Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

24

Olympic Format

Sammy Newport

Connor Goldberg

Drew Antony

Brendan Sullivan

Chris Vosburg

Justin Carpenter

Jon Radolec

Tristan Dale

 

M1B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Sol Torrel

Bryan Ek

Alex Stevens

Jonathan Gabriel

Brendan Lilley

Ryan Liberty

Robert Van Schalkwyk

Andrew Carrier

 

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

8

Olympic Format

Daniel Lott

Dana Blakeley

Logan Bruneau

Ross Sherrer

Joey Harlan

Zachary Higgins

Katharine Neils

Julius Alexander

 

M1W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

4

Olympic Format

Julius Alexander

Katharine Neils

Zachary Higgins

Joey Harlan

 

M2G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

21

Olympic Format

Ajay Singh

Kevin Lo

Anthony Partyka

Grayson Doucette

Tom Heighton

Evan Fry

Peter Steinberg

Adam Libby

 

M2B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Adam Libby

Evan Fry

Peter Steinberg

Tom Heighton

 

M2R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

13

Olympic Format

Deeraj Subramanian

Jeff Dempster

Mike Piekarz

Andrew Armstrong

Marc Murphy

Noah Roby

Daniel Boba

Matthew Paule

 

M2W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 White

5

Olympic Format

Henry Arneson

Will Longworth

Justin Demma

Angel Torres

Owen Hunter

 

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Gold

20

Olympic Format

Phil Lopez

Jackson Hill

Louis Gallo

Geoff Ferington

Riccardo Ribas

Jacob Hensch

Samuel Callahan

William Puswald

 

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Riccardo Ribas

Samuel Callahan

Jacob Hensch

William Puswald

 

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Red

12

Olympic Format

Jason Rosenthal

James Cooper

Angelo Angelidis

Mike Kelsall

Jt Shepple

Gregory Saraceno

Alex Burns

Patrick Bairos

 

M3W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 White

4

Olympic Format

Alex Gulakos

Nick Adams

Nick Boivin

Jason Sicklick

 

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Gold

13

Olympic Format

Noah Loconte

Davis Evans

Nick Harrison

Nick Loveland

Matthew Rhoads

Branden Bender

Jonathan Hynes

Rob Smith

 

M4B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Rob Smith

Branden Bender

Jonathan Hynes

Matthew Rhoads

 

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Red

6

Olympic Format

Adam Goss

Jason Ferro

Rodrigo Folgar

Tyler Stebbins

David Schwab

 

M4W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 White

2

Olympic Format

Rodrigo Folgar

David Schwab

 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

12

Single Elimination

Sammy Newport / Connor Goldberg

Robert Van Schalkwyk / Chris Vosburg

Ross Sherrer / Drew Antony

Alex Stevens / Julius Alexander

Tristan Dale / Tom Heighton

Joey Harlan / Justin Carpenter

Katharine Neils / Andrew Carrier

Bryan Ek / Sol Torrel

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ryan Liberty / Jonathan Gabriel

Brendan Lilley / Jon Radolec

Alex Gulakos / Zachary Higgins

Logan Bruneau / Dana Blakeley

 

M2D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2

10

Single Elimination

Jeff Dempster / Jacob Hensch

Adam Libby / Kevin Lo

Mike Piekarz / Noah Roby

Ajay Singh / Peter Steinberg

Henry Arneson / Grayson Doucette

Marc Murphy / Justin Demma

Daniel Lott / Jt Shepple

Evan Fry / Matthew Paule

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Henry Arneson / Grayson Doucette

Andrew Armstrong / Will Longworth

Marc Murphy / Justin Demma

Deeraj Subramanian / Angel Torres

 

M3D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3

9

Single Elimination

Geoff Ferington / Phil Lopez

Louis Gallo / Jackson Hill

Alex Burns / Mike Kelsall

Angelo Angelidis / William Puswald

Nick Adams / Patrick Bairos

Gregory Saraceno / Owen Hunter

Nick Boivin / Jason Rosenthal

Anthony Partyka / Riccardo Ribas

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

James Cooper / Samuel Callahan

Gregory Saraceno / Owen Hunter

Nick Boivin / Jason Rosenthal

Nick Adams / Patrick Bairos

 

M4D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4

6

Single Elimination

Noah Loconte / Rodrigo Folgar

Nick Loveland / Rob Smith

Nick Harrison / Tyler Stebbins

Matthew Rhoads / Davis Evans

Adam Goss / Jonathan Hynes

Brander Bender / David Schwab

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Brander Bender / David Schwab

Adam Goss / Jonathan Hynes

 

W1G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

14

Olympic Format

Roxanne Lapierre

Emily Giampaoli

Naagma Timakondu

Krista Sevigny

Kerry Ryan

Gorana Draguljic

Elizabeth Pringle

Tori Flahive

 

W1B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Kerry Ryan

Gorana Draguljic

Elizabeth Pringle

Tori Flahive

 

W1R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

6

Olympic Format

Emily Pritsch

Sierra Schaubert

Yulia Forte

Mika Pieper-White

Maureen Shiels

Catherine Wright

 

W1W

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

4

Olympic Format

Catherine Wright

Maureen Shiels

 

W2G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

6

Olympic Format

Brianna Reinhart

Taylor Borrero

Deirdre Hennessy

Krista Lockyer

Julia Guay

Elizabeth Doerfler

 

W2R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

2

Olympic Format

Elizabeth Doerfler

Julia Guay

 

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

8

Single Elimination

Emily Giampaoli / Roxanne Lapierre

Deirdre Hennessy / Naagma Timakondu

Mika Pieper-White / Tori Flahive

Elizabeth Pringle / Kerry Ryan

Maureen Shiels / Taylor Borrero

Catherine Wright / Sierra Schaubert

Julia Guay / Krista Lockyer

Gorana Draguljic / Emily Pritsch

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Gorana Draguljic / Emily Pritsch

Catherine Wright / Sierra Schaubert

Julia Guay / Krista Lockyer

Maureen Shiels / Taylor Borrero

 

AS

Alumni

Singles

17

Single Elimination

Matt Barbuscak

Christina Vandling

Jason Everett

Chris Collette

Kevin Christie

Nick Pilla

Michael Kowalczyk

Anthony Sinopoli

 

AD

Alumni Doubles

Alumni Doubles

10

Single Elimination

Chris Collette / Jason Everett

Michael Bunce / Removed

Kevin Christie / Anthony Sinopoli

Scott Eliasson / Matthew Collins

Christina Vandling / Vincent Pan

Brendan Sullivan / Joey Bonitatibus

Matt Barbuscak / Nick Pilla

Paul Noon / Michael Kowalczyk

 

CID

Collegiate Doubles

Intermediate Doubles

3

Round Robin

Brianna Reinhart / Daniel Boba

Elizabeth Doerfler / Jason Ferro

Jason Sicklick / Yulia Forte

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com