Richard Arpin

Racquetball Tournament 11/28/2015 - 11/29/2015
Richard Arpin
Nautilus Plus - Brossard, QC CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:michelgagnoncoach@sympatico.ca.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

CD

MW CD

5

Round Robin

Jason Benoit

Camila Wilscam

Anthony Frechette

Maria Elena De Sanzo

Sylvie Meilleur

Junior Singles

Beginner

3

Round Robin

William Frechette

Chloe Jauvin

Patrick Plamondon

Junior Singles

Intermediate

5

Round Robin

Raphael Demers

Ofelia Wilscam

Raphael Guillemette

Tamara Wilscam

Anthony Parent

Men's Age Singles

30+ Elite

8

Single Elimination

Robert Melancon

Claude Paul

Carl Lalande

Daniel Casavant

Jason Dunham

Daniel Turbide

Stephane Parent

Jeff Senior

Men's Age Singles

30+ Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jason Dunham

Stephane Parent

Daniel Turbide

Jeff Senior

Men's Doubles

A / B

8

Single Elimination

Andre Dusablon / Marco Comeau

Pascal Leblanc / Christian Pouliot

Marie-France Dubuc / Murielle Boivin

Mathieu Archambeault / Mathieu Comtois

Isabelle Lapierre / Lynda Rochon

Logan Boudreau / Nathan Jauvin

Marjolaine Parent / Jewel Sauve

Christian Berger / Michel Rochon

MCD

Men's Doubles

C / D

2

Single Elimination

Anthony Frechette / Jason Benoit

Camila Wilscam / Maria Elena De Sanzo

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Jean Nolet / Robert Melancon

Carl Lalande / Claude Paul

Alain Meilleur / Daniel Casavant

Daniel Bousquet / Sylvain Wilscam

Stephane Parent / Christian Boudreau

Richard Larivee / Roland Richard

Alain Livernoche / Steven Leduc

Daniel Turbide / Sean Sauve

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Sean Sauve

Christian Pouliot

Pascal Leblanc

Richard Jolin

Steven Leduc

Andre Dusablon

Andre Poirier

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Andre Dusablon

Richard Jolin

Andre Poirier

Steven Leduc

MB

Men's Singles

B

12

Single Elimination

Gilles Borduas

Christian Berger

Murielle Boivin

Mathieu Archambeault

Mathieu Comtois

Marco Comeau

Isabelle Lapierre

Nathan Jauvin

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Lynda Rochon

Marjolaine Parent

Logan Boudreau

Kody Boudreau

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Jean Nolet

Richard Larivee

Martin Bisaillon

Alain Meilleur

Christian Boudreau

Alain Livernoche

Simon Comeau

Roland Richard

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Simon Comeau

Christian Boudreau

Alain Livernoche

Roland Richard

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions