Classique Edouard-Boyer

Racquetball Tournament 10/30/2015 - 11/1/2015
Classique Edouard-Boyer
Club De Racquetball Edouard Boyer - Valleyfield, QC CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rinolang@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Samuel Murray

Tommy Murray

Nicolas Bousquet

Patrick Jauvin

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

13

Single Elimination

Jean Nolet

Richard Larivee

Dylan Scattolon

Etienne Chayer

Men's Age Singles

30+ Elite

6

Single Elimination

Martin Bisaillon

Daniel Turbide

Robert Melancon

Marc Duquette

Men's Age Singles

30+ A/B

8

Single Elimination

Christian Pouliot

Jocelyn Remillard

Gilles Borduas

Gilles Potvin

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Tommy Martel

Daniel Turbide

Valerie Fallu

Steven Leduc

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Jocelyn Remillard

Gilles Borduas

Andre Poirier

Mathieu Archambeault

MC

Men's Singles

C

8

Single Elimination

Nathan Jauvin

Ghislain Belanger

Isabelle Lapierre

Marjolaine Parent

MD

Men's Singles

D

4

Single Elimination

Jason Benoit

Maria Elena De Sanzo

Sylvie Meilleur

Camila Wilscam

JA

Junior Singles

A

3

Round Robin

Raphael Demers

Zacharie Livernoche

Nathan Potvin

JB

Junior Singles

B

3

Round Robin

Ofelia Wilscam

Tamara Wilscam

William Frechette

JDB

Junior Singles

Double Bounce

10

Single Elimination

Raphael Demers

Zacharie Livernoche

Ofelia Wilscam

Tamara Wilscam

Junior Singles

Multibounce

4

Single Elimination

Adrien Poirier

Patrick Plamondon

Chloe Jauvin

Ovide Poirier

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Jean Nolet / Robert Melancon

Etienne Chayer / Simon Comeau

Marc Duquette / Tommy Martel

Sylvain Wilscam / Daniel Bousquet

Men's Doubles

A / B

4

Single Elimination

Christian Pouliot / Pascal Leblanc

Steven Leduc / Gilles Potvin

Donald Dery / Paul-Andre Reinhardt

Gilles Borduas / Jocelyn Remillard

MCD

Men's Doubles

C / D

5

Single Elimination

Logan Boudreau / Nathan Jauvin

Isabelle Lapierre / Lynda Rochon

Marjolaine Parent / Jewel Sauve

Anthony Frechette / Ghislain Belanger

XEA

Mixed Doubles

Elite / A

7

Single Elimination

Marjolaine Parent / Michael Leduc

Murielle Boivin / Robert Melancon

Jewel Sauve / Simon Comeau

Lynda Rochon / Marc Duquette

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions