Racquetball Tournament 11/14/2015 - 11/14/2015
SCRC 2015-16 Meet 2
Texas State University-Jowers Center - San Marcos, TX USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:Cameron@boyk.in.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

TX Racquetball Events

Texas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

3

Round Robin

Gregory Lyons / Alejandro Almada

Corey Smith / Jacob Garcia

Jeffery Hald / Nicholas Pavloski

M2D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2

3

Round Robin

Steven Lauterbach / Diego Rodriguez

Matt Campbell / Alexander Maloof

Wilson Tao / Colin Fleetwood

M3D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3

5

Round Robin

Daniel Scarlett / Jordan Sevilla

Chris Tracy / Max Chen

Tyler McKay / David Gailey

Mark Wager / Jeremy Ruggiero

Francisco Flores / Brendon Kaufman

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Alejandro Almada

Nicholas Pavloski

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Steven Lauterbach

Wilson Tao

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Jordan Sevilla

Daniel Scarlett

M4

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4

5

Round Robin

Matt Campbell

David Gailey

Brendon Kaufman

Andrew Nelson

Francisco Flores

Mixed Collegiate Doubles

#1

3

Round Robin

Katie Nieswiadomy / Jacob Garcia

Jordan Chesak / Gregory Lyons

Nicholas Pavloski / Zoe Zell

Mixed Collegiate Doubles

#2

3

Round Robin

Jessica Spence / Corey Smith

Alexander Maloof / Lori Gonzales

Jasmine Haelen / Diego Rodriguez

Mixed Collegiate Doubles

#3

3

Round Robin

Laurel Christ / Wilson Tao

Jordan Murphey / Max Chen

Yazmin Aguirre / Tyler McKay

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

4

Round Robin

Laurel Christ / Katie Nieswiadomy

Zoe Zell / Lori Gonzales

Jordan Murphey / Jordan Chesak

Lillie Box / Sarah Rohmer

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Katie Nieswiadomy

Jordan Chesak

W2

Women's Collegiate Singles

#2

5

Round Robin

Sarah Rohmer

Jessica Spence

Jasmine Haelen

Lillie Box

Yazmin Aguirre

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions