Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

15

Single Elimination

Thomas Carter / Keshawn Idris

Daniel Herrera / Ethan Slutzky

Jake Reck / Timothy Perry

Andy Innocenzi / Rhen Weaver

Matt Benedict / Vincent Pan

Sameer Damle / Trevor Abeldt

Tony Harper / Rueben Morgan

Seth McMillan / Jimmy Leone

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Jason Bluedorn / Russell Gibbons

Matt Carran / Malik Graves

Daniel Hui / Karl Dornstauder

Bryan Sluis / Alex Huffman

Ashray Chawla / Norm Groves

John Smith / Troy Smith

James Bennett / Matt Schneider

 

M1

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1

17

Single Elimination

Thomas Carter

Ethan Slutzky

Daniel Herrera

Rhen Weaver

Andy Innocenzi

Norm Groves

Tony Harper

Vincent Pan

 

cM1

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Jake Reck

Timothy Perry

Jimmy Leone

Keshawn Idris

Rueben Morgan

Trevor Abeldt

Seth McMillan

Bryan Sluis

 

M2

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2

13

Single Elimination

James Bennett

Matt Schneider

Malik Graves

Daniel Hui

Matt Benedict

Jason Bluedorn

Russell Gibbons

Karl Dornstauder

 

cM2

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

John Smith

Alex Huffman

Ashray Chawla

Karl Dornstauder

Troy Smith

Matt Carran

 

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

7

Single Elimination

Elizabeth Digman / Kara Pell

Kristen Szutkowski / Natalie Kendrick

Ashley Shaw / Leah McConnell

Roselle Hsu / Olivia Nejedlik

Amira Moatassem / Jenna Roesch

Gracie Brickner / Cassidy Fischer

Lily Pattyn / Vitoria Skrezczkowski

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Lily Pattyn / Vitoria Skrezczkowski

Roselle Hsu / Olivia Nejedlik

Gracie Brickner / Cassidy Fischer

Amira Moatassem / Jenna Roesch

 

W1

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1

15

Single Elimination

Elizabeth Digman

Kristen Szutkowski

Ashley Shaw

Olivia Nejedlik

Leah McConnell

Lily Pattyn

Roselle Hsu

Jenna Roesch

 

cW1

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Natalie Kendrick

Gracie Brickner

Amira Moatassem

Cassidy Fischer

Kara Pell

Gigi Homan

Vitoria Skrezczkowski

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com