2015 Holiday Magic Racquetball Tournament

Racquetball Tournament 12/5/2015 - 12/6/2015
2015 Holiday Magic Racquetball Tournament
Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club - Columbus , OH USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:pete.ulliman@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OH Racquetball Events

Ohio Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Kelly North

Eric Schoen

Steve Lerner

Kyle Ulliman

Peter Quent

Chengcheng Li

Jimmy Leone

Tony Erwin

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Peter Quent

Chengcheng Li

Ben Oros

Steve Volsko

MA

Men's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Chuck Calvert

Samuel Martin

Rob Carpenter

Eric Burnett

Terry Moore

Robert Chabot

Kevin Chan

Jason Gunsch

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Shravan Kumar Eetha

Zach Burnett

Robert Chabot

Jason Gunsch

Nikhil Kumar Palakurthi

Chris Webb

Shaun Davis

MB

Men's Singles

B

14

Single Elimination

Chris Webb

Venkatesh Prasanna

Michael Force

Dicky Dickson

Ryan Szczepaniak

Timothy Vanhooser

Shravan Kumar Eetha

Eric Burnett

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Zach Burnett

Christian Ulliman

Norm Groves

Jack Evans

John Zoller, Jr.

Mark Schroeder

Eric Burnett

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Mark Nehez

Christian Ulliman

MD

Men's Singles

D

4

Round Robin

Bret Wiegman

Ira Allen

Ashray Chawla

Jared Weyand

Men's Age Singles

Men's 30/50 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Bruce Drye

Steve Lerner

Men's Age Singles

60+

6

Round Robin

Roy Phelan

Bill Hodges Jr.

Ed Rinck

Eddie Ropp

Jim Randas

Fred Pruneau

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Eric Schoen / Kyle Ulliman

Kelly North / Jimmy Leone

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Chuck Calvert / Robert Chabot

Doug Ruby / Shaun Davis

Men's Doubles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Bill Hodges Jr. / John Zoller, Jr.

Jim Randas / Mark Nehez

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

2

Single Elimination

Jim Randas / Mark Nehez

Andre Etienne / Dean Polk

Men's Doubles

30+

2

Single Elimination

Steve Lerner / Bruce Drye

Greg Masters / John Albrecht

Mixed Doubles

Open

2

Single Elimination

Kyle Ulliman / Christian Ulliman

Bill Hodges Jr. / Nancy Hodges

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Chipotle
Racquetball Tournament
Premier at Sawmill Athletic Club
Racquetball Tournament
Raising Canes Chicken Fingers
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions