B L I Z Z A R D.....   B A S H

Racquetball Tournament 1/9/2016 - 1/10/2016
B L I Z Z A R D..... B A S H
Goodson Rec Center - Centennial, CO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:bruceb@ssprd.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events

Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Nicholas Riffel

David Guentert

Earl Haskins

Robert Toro

MAA

Men's Singles

AA

5

Double Elimination

Luis Martinez

Matthew Dockter

Andre Brown

Chuck Adams

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Scott Walker

Nathan Jacob

Evan Durgin

Miles Venzara

MBS

Men's Singles

B Singles

6

Double Elimination

Edgar Loya

Mark Strandjord

Michelle Dockter

Alex Gerlock

MCC

Men's Singles

CC

9

Single Elimination

Joseph Encinias

Kip Altman

Jorge Valencia

Arne Birkeness

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Double Elimination

David Worford

Martin Jacob

Benjamin Ghaner

Eric Hipp

WC

Women's Singles

C

4

Double Elimination

Sara Sikorski

Lucy Floyd

Loretta Morea

Karen Kerr

Men's Age Singles

25+ Age Group

8

Single Elimination

Luis Martinez

Jacob Eggemeyer

Nathan Jacob

Scott Walker

Men's Age Singles

40+ Age Group

4

Double Elimination

Aaron McPeak

Edward Pedersen

Jorge Valencia

Robert Hall

Men's Age Singles

55+

6

Double Elimination

Earl Haskins

Chuck Adams

Rock Carrion

Martin Jacob

Men's Age Singles

60+

4

Double Elimination

Michael Wouk

Steve Begej

Miles Venzara

Philip Gaerlan

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Jim McHale / John Hulick

David Risley / Deven Naik

Aaron McPeak / Andre Brown

Hermann Li / Dan Messinger

B Doubles

B Doubles

3

Double Elimination



Men's Doubles

Centurion+

4

Double Elimination



Men's Age Singles

25+ Age Group Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Joseph Encinias

Robert Hall

Dylan Inskeep

Evan Durgin

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Matthew Dockter / Michelle Dockter

Mark Sikorski / Rick Johnson

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ian Kiernan

Rick Johnson

Steve Begej

Deven Naik

Men's Singles

CC Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Eric Olsen-Dufour

Guy Cabral

Michael Kranitz

Saul Jurado

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Steve Strahler

Paul Jamieson

Jacob Eggemeyer

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

LOAN CONSULTANT..Tim Danos..e-mail: tdanos@ulc.com
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions