Racquetball Tournament 1/16/2016 - 1/16/2016
2015-2016 Oklahoma State Doubles
Cushing Youth Center - Cushing, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jmiranda0529@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Chris Carie / Larry Roberts

Mitchel Endicott / Gary Webb

Charles Whitson / Rick Cunningham

Corey Sole / Larry Pejak

Freddie Garcia / Shawn Bennett

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

Charles Whitson / Rick Cunningham

Corey Sole / Larry Pejak

Freddie Garcia / Shawn Bennett

Men's Doubles

All Age

7

Single Elimination

Brad Guidry / Brian Watson

C. J. Shaffer / Robert Cole

Jonathan Harpman / Logan Reese

Timothy Baghurst / Scott Long

Larry Hammett / Darrell Sanders

Justin Miranda / Cody Largent

Charles Whitson / Rick Cunningham

Men's Doubles

All Age Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Larry Hammett / Darrell Sanders

Justin Miranda / Cody Largent

Charles Whitson / Rick Cunningham

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

6

Single Elimination

David Hill / John Hartzell

Dustin Lynn / Eric Wallis

Corey Sole / Larry Pejak

Freddie Garcia / Shawn Bennett

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

Nathan Roberts / Shane Black

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

Nathan Roberts / Shane Black

Corey Sole / Larry Pejak

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Scott Long / Timothy Baghurst

Brad Guidry / Brian Watson

Logan Reese / Jonathan Harpman

C. J. Shaffer / Lynn Johnson

Larry Hammett / Darrell Sanders

Justin Miranda / Cody Largent

Donald Sims / Robert Cole

Chris Carie / Larry Roberts

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Larry Hammett / Darrell Sanders

Justin Miranda / Cody Largent

Donald Sims / Robert Cole

Mark Bianchi / Dayton McMartin

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Doubles Open/A

3

Round Robin

Therese Lewis / Donald Sims

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

Rodney Thompson / Karen Boutin

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions