Racquetball Tournament 4/2/2016 - 4/2/2016
2016 CNRA Junior State Racquetball Championships-Southern California
World Gym - Chula Vista, CA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:paraisogirl@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events

California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

B8M

Boy's Singles

Multibounce 8 and Under

2

Round Robin

Alexander Gomez

Cesar Avila

G8M

Girl's Singles

Multibounce 8 and Under

1

Round Robin

Aarya Shetty


Multibounce

Boys Girls Multi

3

Round Robin

Alexander Gomez

Cesar Avila

Aarya Shetty

Boy's Singles

10 and under Double Bounce

3

Round Robin

Alexander Gomez

Alejandro Rodriguez

Cesar Avila

Double Bounce

BG2Bounce

4

Round Robin

Alexander Gomez

Adriana Perez

Alejandro Rodriguez

Cesar Avila

Girl's Singles

10 and under Double Bounce

1

Round Robin

Adriana Perez


Boys 10s Girls 10s Girls 12s

Boys10/Girls 10 and 12s

5

Round Robin

Sonya Shetty

Mayra Gonzalez

Sarai Santana-Arechiga

Alyssa Gonzalez

Andres Maldonado

B10

Boy's Singles

10 and Under

1

Round Robin

Andres Maldonado


G10

Girl's Singles

10 and Under

1

Round Robin

Sonya Shetty


G12

Girl's Singles

12 and Under

3

Round Robin

Mayra Gonzalez

Sarai Santana-Arechiga

Alyssa Gonzalez

B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

5

Round Robin

Tommy Andraos

Ivan Hernandez

Cody Elkins

Owen Ocampo

Guillermo Gonzalez

G14

Girl's Singles

14 and Under

2

Round Robin

Mikaela Gonzalez

Esmeralda Fonseca

G18

Girl's Singles

18 and Under

2

Round Robin

Sarai Santana-Arechiga

Atossa Rejaei

Girl's Singles

Girls 18/16/14

4

Round Robin

Mikaela Gonzalez

Sarai Santana-Arechiga

Esmeralda Fonseca

Atossa Rejaei

B16

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

2

Round Robin

Daniel Duenez

Jared Anwar

B18

Boy's Singles

18 and Under

3

Round Robin

Dane Elkins

Tommy Andraos

David Duenez

Boy's Singles

Boys 18 and 16s

5

Round Robin

Dane Elkins

Tommy Andraos

David Duenez

Daniel Duenez

Jared Anwar

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Guillermo Gonzalez

Cody Elkins

Christopher Tapia-Bravo

Akhhill Durai Nath

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #2

4

Single Elimination

Owen Ocampo

Armando Perez, Jr

Andres Maldonado

Carlo Franco

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Ektelon
Racquetball Tournament
Ektelon
Racquetball Tournament
CNRA
Racquetball Tournament
Worlld Gym - Eastlake
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions