Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

24- B

3

Round Robin

Colton Snyder

Kyle Snyder

Karl Dornstauder

 

Men's Age Singles

25-35+ B

5

Single Elimination

Richard Goforth

Michael McAllister

Chad Shipley

John Resosky

Chris Fuccaro

 

Men's Age Singles

45-55 Open/Elite

4

Single Elimination

Ron Hanslovan

Srinivas Mandava

Bob Bianco

Luis Rojas

 

Men's Age Singles

45-55 Open/Elite Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Bob Bianco

Luis Rojas

 

MCB

Men's Collegiate Singles

Beginner

3

Round Robin

Jackson Hill

Chad Shipley

Madison Myers

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Jonathan Weber / Stephen Welsh

James Perez / Rhen Weaver

John Resosky / Srinivas Mandava

Chris Snyder / Scott Owens

David Lucas / Michael McAllister

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

3

Single Elimination

Keith Skirpan / Paul Wright

Karl Dornstauder / Kevin Burke

Nawal Moatassem / Alexis Allison

 

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Nawal Moatassem / Alexis Allison


 

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

3

Round Robin

Keith Skirpan / Paul Wright

Colton Snyder / Kyle Snyder

Julia Stein / Madison Myers

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open

3

Round Robin

Bob Bianco / Ron Hanslovan

Chris Snyder / Scott Owens

Jack Gall / John DeSanti

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Michael DeSocio / Michael Silvio

Ron Hanslovan / Stephen Welsh

Drew Antony / Ross Sherrer

Everett Delgros / Luis Rojas

Benjamin Sylvester / Jt Mylan

Jack Gall / John DeSanti

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Srinivas Mandava

Rhen Weaver

Josh Cooper

Jack Gall

James Perez

David Lucas

John DeSanti

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Jonathan Weber

John Resosky

Kevin Burke

Grayson Doucette

Hope Cain

Scott Owens

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

11

Single Elimination

Ross Sherrer

Kevin Burke

Paul Wright

Kyle Snyder

Karl Dornstauder

Colton Snyder

Michael McAllister

Jackson Hill

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Michael Silvio

Drew Antony

Jim Emiliani

Everett Delgros

Benjamin Sylvester

Jt Mylan

 

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Single Elimination

Chris Snyder / Hope Cain

James Perez / Judy Ostoich

Nawal Moatassem / Rhen Weaver

Benjamin Sylvester / Alexis Allison

 

Mixed Doubles

A Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Benjamin Sylvester / Alexis Allison

Nawal Moatassem / Rhen Weaver

 

Women's Singles

All Skills Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Hope Cain

Judy Ostoich

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com