Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

25-30+ B

3

Round Robin

Aanand Nandula

Anthony Saba

Chad Shipley

 

Men's Age Singles

40+ B

3

Round Robin

Kevin Burke

Doug Wiant

Stephen Corcoran

 

Men's Age Singles

65+ Open/Elite

3

Round Robin

David Lucas

Al Kennedy

Russell McManis

 

Men's Age Singles

All Age Elite/A

3

Round Robin

Ron Hanslovan

Srinivas Mandava

James Perez

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Bob Bianco / Stephen Welsh

Timothy Perry / Jacob Reck

Steve Gertz / John Hook

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

7

Single Elimination

Stephen Corcoran / Tamara Reck

Eric Manning / Trevor Abeldt

Russell McManis / Vishnu Kumar

Larry Reinhart / John Hook

Carla Phillips / Julia Stein

John Hiras / Al Kennedy

David Lucas / Doug Wiant

 

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

4

Round Robin

Kevin Burke / Aanand Nandula

Vishnu Kumar / Karl Dornstauder

Jason Bluedorn / Russell Gibbons

Tim Seaman / Gracie Brickner

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open

4

Round Robin

Stephen Welsh / Srinivas Mandava

Ron Hanslovan / Steve Gertz

Adam Stein / Bob Bianco

Larry Reinhart / Al Kennedy

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Thomas Carter / Kyle Ulliman

Nicholas Czatt / Thomas Gerhardt

Michael Silvio / Michael DeSocio

Ron Hanslovan / Stephen Welsh

Jt Mylan / Benjamin Sylvester

Daniel Herrera / Ethan Slutzky

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

6

Single Elimination

Josh Cooper

Timothy Perry

James Perez

David Lucas

Trevor Abeldt

Doug Holt

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

19

Single Elimination

Timothy Perry

John Hook

Trevor Abeldt

Kevin Burke

Doug Wiant

Hope Cain

John Hiras

Eric Manning

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

16

Single Elimination

Ben Bernhard

Chad Shipley

Julia Stein

Anthony Saba

Larry Reinhart

Michael Mahoney

Matt Schneider

John Hiras

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Thomas Carter

Kyle Ulliman

Thomas Gerhardt

Nicholas Czatt

Daniel Herrera

Michael Silvio

Gary Gross

Michael DeSocio

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Jacob Reck

Jt Mylan

Ethan Slutzky

Benjamin Sylvester

Srinivas Mandava

Doug Holt

 

Mixed Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Ethan Slutzky / Victoria Pickard

Hope Cain / Jt Mylan

Benjamin Sylvester / Kim Peresta

Jacob Reck / Tamara Reck

 

Women's Singles

Elite / A

4

Single Elimination

Hope Cain

Kim Peresta

Julia Stein

Carla Phillips

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com