Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Women's Singles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Ginette Chapman

Lisa Alman

 

WB

Women's Singles

B

4

Round Robin

April Settell

Pooja Sheevam

Helena Ferrier

Dana Metelko

 

Women's Singles

D / Novice

5

Round Robin

Saloni Naik

Mikayla Postma

Gina Puzo

Nancy Ramirez

Hayley Hamilton

 

Women's Doubles

Women's Doubles O/E

4

Round Robin

Tana Blass / Jessica Munoz

Lori Inskeep / Micky Richer

Kathleen Erickson / Erika Manilla

Michelle Dockter / Chantel Anderson

 

Women's Singles

Women's O/E Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Erika Manilla

Chantel Anderson

 

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

5

Round Robin

Ginette Chapman / Lisa Alman

Laurie Korn / Nicole Martinez

Alyssa Street / Maria Small

Alex Clymer / Tiffany Middleton

Carol Scott / Lucy Jirik

 

WBD

Women's Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Loretta Marks / Pooja Sheevam

Jodi Cooke / Helena Ferrier

Dana Metelko / April Settell

 

WCD

Women's Doubles

C

5

Round Robin

Lucy Floyd / Paula Postma

Mary Jane Boese / Sara Sikorski

Karla Wardell / Barbara Taylor

April Johannesen / Lara Cosenza

Amber Pettingill / Gina Puzo

 

Mixed Doubles

A

5

Round Robin

Tana Blass / Mark Sikorski

Maria Small / Paul Klatt

Ginette Chapman / James Drury

Nicole Martinez / Damion Cordova

Alyssa Street / Alex Gerlock

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

Keith Sapp / Steve Strahler

Michael Nigro / Agner Martinez

Aaron Hanosh / John Miller

C J Sanders / Byron Thompson

David Guentert / Benjamin Hyman

 

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Alan Lawson / Matthew Dockter

Chuck Espinoza / John Hulick

Jim McHale / Mike Kennedy

Deven Naik / David Risley

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Damion Cordova / Dustin Scott

Peter Perez / Thaddeus Rolfe

Tino Rael / George Olivas

 

Men's Doubles

Men's Age

3

Round Robin

Mark Sikorski / Steve Strahler

Jim McHale / Mike Kennedy

Alex Gerlock / Guy Cabral

 

Men's Singles

D / Novice

4

Round Robin

Stanley Cheung

Chandler Harvey

Roberto Cordova

Spencer Fell

 

Men's Doubles

Men's B/C Dubs

5

Round Robin

Armando Olaciregui / Randy Jones

Selby Stout / Stanley Cheung

Alex Gerlock / Guy Cabral

Robert Sikorski / Kyle Smith

Chandler Harvey / Nishesh Shukla

 

Women's Singles

A Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Alex Clymer

Alyssa Street

 

Women's Singles

A Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Carol Scott

Laurie Korn

 

Women's Singles

C Playoff #1

3

Single Elimination

Sara Sikorski

Barbara Taylor

Amber Pettingill

 

Women's Singles

Women's O/E Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Jessica Munoz

Michelle Dockter

 

Women's Singles

Women's O/E Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Micky Richer

Kathleen Erickson

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com