Battle of Missouri

Racquetball Tournament 2/13/2016 - 2/13/2016
Battle of Missouri
Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia - Columbia, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:pjbeffa@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Doubles

A / B

9

Single Elimination

Earl Dowell / Ryan Herman

Kevin Haslag / Patrick Jacobi

Ernie Valdez / Michael Lofaro

Dan Witt / Trevor Casey

Brad Hansell / Marc Hansell

David Ledford / Mark Acre

Cole Deegan / Bill Deegan

Brian Fick / Mike Mange

Men's Doubles

A / B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Brian Fick / Mike Mange

David Ledford / Mark Acre

Cole Deegan / Bill Deegan

Brad Hansell / Marc Hansell

Alec Dickison / Brady Dickison

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Brendan Giljum / Mark Kissel

Joe Koch / Nicholas Schmidt

MA

Men's Singles

A

11

Single Elimination

John Ladd

Mike Mange

Dan Witt

Alec Dickison

Jason Ernst

Nick Buescher

Trevor Casey

Ryan Herman

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Ryan Herman

Patrick Jacobi

Jason Ernst

Koushic Babu Thirukonda

Trevor Casey

Marc Hansell

Men's Singles

B / C

14

Single Elimination

Alec Dickison

Koushic Babu Thirukonda

Brad Hansell

Christina Hughes

Kalie Moloney

Madison Myers

Madeline Gauch

Matt Hansen

Men's Singles

B / C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Nick Buescher

Madeline Gauch

Becky Spezia

Cole Deegan

Bill Deegan

Jim London

Jordan Giljum

MO

Men's Singles

Open

13

Single Elimination

Joe Koch

Mark Kissel

Paul Beffa

Brendan Giljum

Curtis Smith

Mitch Kemlage

Brian Fick

Fritz Simmon

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Mike Greenberg

Alex Lazenby

Yee Cheng

Nicholas Schmidt

John Dowell

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

4

Round Robin

Jordan Giljum / Alex Lazenby

Becky Spezia / Mitch Kemlage

Christina Hughes / Jason Ernst

Adam Otto / Samantha Trottier

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions