2016 ND March Madness

Racquetball Tournament 3/5/2016 - 3/6/2016
2016 ND March Madness
Courts Plus Community Fitness - Fargo, ND USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:wherrick@courtsplus.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

ND Racquetball Events

North Dakota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

35+

12

Single Elimination

Justin Johnson

Tom Janke

David Teschendorf

Michael Orr

David Manzey

Terry Delaney

Keith Larson

Kurt Ross

Men's Age Singles

35+ Bronze

4

Single Elimination

Terry Delaney

Bret Burkholder

David Manzey

Paul Rokke

Men's Age Singles

35+ Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Greg Cantine

Kurt Ross

Keith Larson

Dennis Gerlach

Terry Delaney

David Manzey

Bret Burkholder

Paul Rokke

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Kurt Ross / Tom Janke

Terry Delaney / David Teschendorf

Fred Schlanser / David Manzey

Bradly Gulbranson / Ted Larson

Jake Larson / Keith Larson

Connor Lausch / Keaton Lausch

Andy Wieland / Jason Cossette

Dennis Gerlach / Larry Amundson

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jake Larson / Keith Larson

Connor Lausch / Keaton Lausch

Dennis Gerlach / Larry Amundson

Andy Wieland / Jason Cossette

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Ted Larson

Andy Wieland

Bradly Gulbranson

Jason Cossette

Bret Burkholder

Larry Amundson

Jake Larson

Jim Richels

CMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Bret Burkholder

Jake Larson

Larry Amundson

Jim Richels

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Brian Knowles

Justin Johnson

Mitch Kost

Michael Orr

Steve Knowles

Greg Cantine

Keaton Lausch

Connor Lausch

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Connor Lausch

Greg Cantine

Keaton Lausch

Steve Knowles

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions