2016 WY State Singles Championship!

Racquetball Tournament 4/22/2016 - 4/24/2016
2016 WY State Singles Championship!
Wyoming Athletic Club - Casper, WY USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhoover72@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

WY Racquetball Events

Wyoming Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

25+

2

Single Elimination

Juan Saldivar

Monica Schumacher

Men's Age Singles

40+

10

Single Elimination

J.d. Yager

Daniel Hoover

Thien Pham

Guy Cabral

Eric Heinzen

Frank Korfanta

Kevin Maston

Tracy Santistevan

Men's Age Singles

40+ Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Eric Heinzen

Ken Dockweiler

Frank Korfanta

Jim Schrantz

Men's Age Singles

55+

9

Single Elimination

Billy Ward

Al Wieweck

Brian Seipel

Jesus Saldivar

Russell Palmer

Bucky Hall

Laine Anderson

Daniel Brady

Men's Age Singles

55+ Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Laine Anderson

Dave Shellenberger

Bucky Hall

Russell Palmer

Men's Age Singles

All Age

4

Single Elimination

Alex Gerlock

Tracy Santistevan

Ethan Heinzen

Kevin Maston

A25

Men's Age Singles

men's age combine

6

Single Elimination

Juan Saldivar

Alex Gerlock

Tracy Santistevan

Ethan Heinzen

Monica Schumacher

Kevin Maston

Men's Age Singles

men's age combine Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kevin Maston

Monica Schumacher

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

Juan Saldivar

Timothy Hill

Rick Milonas

Alex Gerlock

Alexander Lansang

Eric Heinzen

Brian Seipel

Bucky Hall

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Jamie Olson

Jim Schrantz

Timothy Newton

Jesus Saldivar

Glenn Garcia

Daniel Brady

Brian Seipel

Bucky Hall

MB

Men's Singles

B

15

Single Elimination

Timothy Hill

Daniel Brady

Timothy Newton

Alexander Lansang

Glenn Garcia

Tracy Santistevan

Jesus Saldivar

Carl Gustafson

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Dave Shellenberger

Kevin Maston

Russell Palmer

Guy Cabral

Ken Dockweiler

Ethan Heinzen

Frank Korfanta

Carl Gustafson

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Single Elimination

Ken Dockweiler

Cheryl Keffeler

Monica Schumacher

Frank Korfanta

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

0

Single Elimination

Monica Schumacher

Frank Korfanta

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Billy Ward

Al Wieweck

J.d. Yager

Thien Pham

Alex Gerlock

Juan Saldivar

Laine Anderson

Daniel Hoover

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Alex Gerlock

Juan Saldivar

Laine Anderson

Daniel Hoover

WB

Women's Singles

B

2

Round Robin

Monica Schumacher

Cheryl Keffeler

WO

Women's Singles

Open

1

Round Robin

Janice Vosika


WOB

Women's Singles

women's O B

3

Round Robin

Janice Vosika

Monica Schumacher

Cheryl Keffeler

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

YMCA
Racquetball Tournament
WAC
Racquetball Tournament
Pizza Ranch
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions