2016 Washington State Singles

Racquetball Tournament 4/8/2016 - 4/10/2016
2016 Washington State Singles
Washington Athletic Club - Seattle, WA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:karenja@live.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

WA Racquetball Events

Washington Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Boy's Singles

Boys 10/12

3

Round Robin

Christopher Chow

Kendrick Ibarra

Carlos Escobar

Boy's Singles

Boy's 14/16/18

5

Round Robin

Jack Kulju

Nick Birnel

Tyler Burns

Ryan Penders

Micah Miller

Men's Age Singles

55+

5

Round Robin

Jim Decater

John Andro Avendano

Donald Wiedman

Neal Heggen

Men's Age Singles

M 55/65 C

4

Round Robin

James Trujillo

Jon Huffman

Ascencion Mendez

Richard Nelson

Men's Age Singles

Mens 35/45

10

Single Elimination

Paul Julbes

Paul Kiil

Kenneth Celmer

David Croom

Samuel Smith

Bill Napier

John Chow

Ethan Janson

Men's Age Singles

Mens 35/45 Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Nathan Judd


John Chow

Bill Napier

Men's Age Singles

Mens 35/45/55 A

8

Single Elimination

Daryl Douglas

Kenny Brown

Jerry Bentley

Justin Przybyla

Michael Cobb

Vinnie Vela

Jp Vindiola

Michael Mayer

Men's Age Singles

Mens 35/45/55 A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Cobb

Vinnie Vela

Jp Vindiola

Michael Mayer

Men's Age Singles

Men's 45/65 B

3

Round Robin

Larry Mizar

James Trujillo

John Medunic

MA

Men's Singles

A

20

Single Elimination

Patrick Reichmann

Tyler Burns

Nick Birnel

Neal Heggen

Patrick Boyd

Geoff Walker

Don Jordan

Michael Cobb

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Eddy Hayte

Jerry Bentley

Kenny Brown

Brent Beardall

Cragin Orr

Randall Hopkins

Justin Przybyla

Jp Vindiola

MB

Men's Singles

B

15

Single Elimination

Ryan Penders

Dave Tishman

Kevin McCullough

Randall Hopkins

Ty Gordon

Larry Mizar

Ronak Sankhla

Patrick Quinlan

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Jon Fox

Riley Cahill

Vinnie Vela

Ascencion Mendez

John Medunic

Jose Puebla

Robert Brown

MC

Men's Singles

C

11

Single Elimination

Elliot Marks

Riley Cahill

Micah Miller

Patrick Quinlan

Jose Puebla

John Medunic

Larry Mizar

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Christopher Chow

Jon Huffman

Ascencion Mendez

Richard Nelson

Larry Mizar

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

23

Single Elimination

Hollie Scott

Jorge Carlos Thomas

Jerry Evarts

Mitchell Turner

Ben Anderson

John Chow

Ethan Janson

Gavin Usher

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

15

Single Elimination

Nathan Judd

Mason Masuda

John Andro Avendano

Greg Meyer

Tracy Robinson

Geoff Walker

Russel Cahill

Donald Wiedman

MO

Men's Singles

Open

16

Single Elimination

Jake Birnel

Paul Kiil

Vincent Kiteley

Andrew Conti

Rocco Vega

Wally Bunn

Paul Julbes

Bill Napier

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Kenneth Celmer

Chris Cook

Mitchell Turner

Samuel Smith

Mason Masuda

Russel Cahill

Gavin Usher

Leonardo Santana

Women's Age Singles

W 55 B/C

3

Round Robin

Rhonda McInturff

Teresa Ives

Elizabeth Bianchi

WA

Women's Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Jessica Chen

Karen Jaskolka

Jessie Scott

Jordan Coleman

WB

Women's Singles

B

4

Round Robin

Kristen Lemmon

Jordan Coleman

Teresa Ives

Marylou Gremes

Women's Singles

C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Rhonda McInturff

Marylou Gremes

Women's Singles

C Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Kristen Lemmon

Elizabeth Bianchi

WE

Women's Singles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Lauren Sandri

Jessica Chen

Karen Jaskolka

Jae Graham

WO

Women's Singles

Open

5

Round Robin

Hollie Scott

Tammarrian Rogers

Lauren Sandri

Wanda Collins

Jae Graham

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions