Racquetball Tournament 4/2/2016 - 4/2/2016
Oklahoma State Singles
Northside Ymca - Oklahoma City, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jmiranda0529@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

25+ Open/Elite

4

Single Elimination

Wesley McSwane

Logan Reese

Matthew Kindschi

Justin Miranda

Men's Age Singles

45+ Open/Elite

4

Single Elimination

Raymond Smith Ii

Jonathan Harpman

Mark Bianchi

Donald Sims

Men's Age Singles

55+ Open/Elite

3

Round Robin

Darrell Sanders

Lynn Johnson

Marcio Hernandez

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Larry Roberts

Allen Seh Ong

Tim Spears

David Attalla

David Martinez

Corey Sole

Freddie Garcia

Rodney Thompson

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

David Martinez

Corey Sole

Freddie Garcia

Billy Blasingame

MB

Men's Singles

B

6

Single Elimination

Antonio Pete

Ron Morales

Freddie Garcia

Chris Herber

Billy Blasingame

James Taylor

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Billy Blasingame

James Taylor

Men's Singles

C / D

6

Single Elimination

Antonio Pete

Buck Caswell

Ron Morales

Joe Bednarz

Nathan Roberts

James Taylor

Men's Singles

C / D Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Nathan Roberts

James Taylor

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

C. J. Shaffer

Donald Sims

Wesley McSwane

Derek Izzi

Logan Reese

Matthew Kindschi

Justin Miranda

J D Dixon

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Justin Miranda

Logan Reese

Matthew Kindschi

Christopher White

WOB

Women's Singles

Women's Open/B

2

Single Elimination

Lacy Kindschi

Gentry Jones

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions