Racquetball Tournament 6/3/2016 - 6/5/2016
Swing into Summer
Spokane Club - Downtown - Spokane , WA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:AFewMillionDollars@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

WA Racquetball Events

Washington Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

13

Single Elimination

Andrew Conti

Matthew Porter

Rich Carver

Loupe Chavez

Hollie Scott

Rajiv Varadarajan

Esteban Rodriguez-Marek

Carlos Scott

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Mitchell Turner

Kenneth Celmer

Patrick Reichmann

Jacob Noland

Wilson Bledsoe

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Hollie Scott

Mitchell Turner

Diego Rodriguez

John Andro Avendano

Patrick Reichmann

Carlos Scott

Victor Hernandez

Scott Sutherland

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Jacob Noland

Patrick Reichmann

Carlos Scott

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Kyle Orthmeyer

Neal Heggen

Martin Maquivar

Michael Meyer

Justin Przybyla

Myron Hodgson Ii

Kalen Krueger

Jaime Almquist

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Myron Hodgson Ii

Justin Przybyla

Kalen Krueger

Aziz Makhani

Mark Michaelis

MB

Men's Singles

B

12

Single Elimination

Kevin McCullough

Patrick Quinlan

Mark Michaelis

Micah Miller

Reggie Bonner

Hannah Carver

Stephen Smith

Tony Antone

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Tony Antone

Rawley Lemmel

Gatlin Sutherland

Megan Carver

Benjamin Whitfield

MC

Men's Singles

C

3

Round Robin

Patrick Quinlan

Rawley Lemmel

Reggie Bonner

WA

Women's Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Megan Carver

Hannah Carver

Kristen Lemmon

Jessie Scott

WB

Women's Singles

B

2

Round Robin

Kirsten Pugh

Kristen Lemmon

WC

Women's Singles

C

1

Round Robin

Marylou Gremes


WBC

Women's Singles

Women's B/C Singles

3

Round Robin

Kirsten Pugh

Kristen Lemmon

Marylou Gremes

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Andrew Conti / Rich Carver

Loupe Chavez / Matthew Porter

David Croom / Scott Sherman

John Andro Avendano / Rajiv Varadarajan

Diego Rodriguez / Esteban Rodriguez-Marek

Victor Hernandez / Kenneth Celmer

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Diego Rodriguez / Esteban Rodriguez-Marek

Victor Hernandez / Kenneth Celmer

David Croom / Scott Sherman

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

Kyle Orthmeyer / Wilson Bledsoe

Jacob Noland / Scott Sutherland

Diego Rodriguez / Victor Hernandez

Dale Johnson / Patrick Reichmann

Kalen Krueger / Neal Heggen

Aziz Makhani / John Andro Avendano

Men's Doubles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kalen Krueger / Neal Heggen

Aziz Makhani / John Andro Avendano

Diego Rodriguez / Victor Hernandez

Dale Johnson / Patrick Reichmann

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Dale Johnson / Benjamin Whitfield

Justin Przybyla / Kalen Krueger

Michael Meyer / Martin Maquivar

Charles Marsden / Gary Berven

Jaime Almquist / Myron Hodgson Ii

Aziz Makhani / James Troutt

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jaime Almquist / Myron Hodgson Ii

Aziz Makhani / James Troutt

Charles Marsden / Gary Berven

Michael Meyer / Martin Maquivar

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Round Robin

James Troutt / Tony Antone

Micah Miller / Kevin McCullough

Patrick Quinlan / Rawley Lemmel

Gatlin Sutherland / Scott Sutherland

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

3

Round Robin

Hollie Scott / Andrew Conti

Jessie Scott / David Croom

Marylou Gremes / Carlos Scott

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

4

Round Robin

Hannah Carver / Myron Hodgson Ii

Megan Carver / Justin Przybyla

Jessie Scott / Kevin McCullough

Marylou Gremes / Neal Heggen

XBC

Mixed Doubles

B / C

2

Round Robin

Kirsten Pugh / James Troutt

Kristen Lemmon / Mark Michaelis

Men's Age Singles

50+ A/B

2

Round Robin

Jaime Almquist

Stephen Smith

Men's Age Singles

60+

2

Round Robin

Charles Marsden

Gary Berven

Men's Age Singles

Mens' All Age 40-60+

4

Round Robin

Jaime Almquist

Charles Marsden

Stephen Smith

Gary Berven

B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

2

Round Robin

Sean Cox

Eric Smart

B16

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

1

Round Robin

Ethan Smart


Boy's Singles

Boy's 16 and Under

3

Round Robin

Sean Cox

Ethan Smart

Eric Smart

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions