Racquetball Tournament 5/13/2016 - 5/14/2016
Rhema Racquetball Shootout
Ninowski Recreation Center - Broken Arrow, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:Kindschi@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Rick Cunningham / Charles Whitson

Freddie Garcia / Troy Travis

Chris Carie / Larry Roberts

Max Moll / Marc Masnor

Dustin Lynn / William Knowlton

Rick Aurand / Tony Noonkester

Corey Sole / Larry Pejak

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Dustin Lynn / William Knowlton

Rick Aurand / Tony Noonkester

Corey Sole / Larry Pejak

Chris Carie / Larry Roberts

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

6

Single Elimination

James Wear / Neil Hanna

Anand Kilambi / Craig Maricle

Teresa Clement / Gary Parker

Larry Pejak / Shaun Manning

Eleanor Heger / Cindy Streif

Rick Aurand / Tony Noonkester

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Rick Aurand / Tony Noonkester

Eleanor Heger / Cindy Streif

Larry Pejak / Shaun Manning

Men's Doubles

Men's Open / Elite Doubles

6

Single Elimination

Matthew Kindschi / Todd Roy

Chris Carie / Larry Roberts

Donald Sims / Shaun Stone

John Scott / Kelly Black

Marc Masnor / Max Moll

Charles Whitson / Rick Cunningham

Men's Doubles

Men's Open / Elite Doubles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Charles Whitson / Rick Cunningham

Marc Masnor / Max Moll

Donald Sims / Shaun Stone

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

Corey Sole

Marshall Spurrier

Troy Travis

Gary Parker

Charles Whitson

Marc Masnor

Freddie Garcia

Steven Guiot

CMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Rodney Thompson

Tim Spears

Gautham Sura

David Gream

Juan Westfall

Jeremy Lee

MB

Men's Singles

B

13

Single Elimination

Kurt Boutin

Alfredo De La Torre

Gautham Sura

Craig Maricle

Bill Whitescarver

Steven Davis

David Gream

Freddie Garcia

CMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Freddie Garcia

Tony Noonkester

Jeremy Lee

Paul Northcutt

Steven Hudson

Anand Kilambi

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

5

Single Elimination

Mitchel Endicott

Troy Travis

Rick Cunningham

Tim Spears

Corey Sole

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Timothy Baghurst

Donald Sims

Derek Izzi

Shaun Stone

Matthew Kindschi

Jim Gilley

Kelly Black

Todd Roy

CMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Matthew Kindschi

Jim Gilley

Kelly Black

Todd Roy

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Doubles All Skill

4

Single Elimination

Therese Lewis / Donald Sims

Paula Lemon / Shaun Stone

Tom Rappsilber / Stephanie Bird

Karen Boutin / Rodney Thompson

Women's Singles

Women's Combined Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Lacy Kindschi

Eleanor Heger

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions