Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

25-40+

4

Single Elimination

Srinivas Mandava

Aanand Nandula

John Marsh

Scott Miller

 

50+

Men's Age Singles

50+

4

Single Elimination

Mitch Milewski

David Lieberman

Dave Lucas

Mitch Posner

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Jonathan Weber / Stephen Welsh

John Doyle / Gerard Longo

Everett Delgros / Rhen Weaver

Bob Bianco / John Hook

John Hiras / Richard Campbell

Andrew Daniloff / Chris Snyder

Aanand Nandula / Kevin Burke

Srinivas Mandava / Paul Wright

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

7

Single Elimination

Jim Hart / Carl Niehaus

Kyle Snyder / Andrew Daniloff

Colton Snyder / Noah Catalano

Mitch Milewski / Cameron Gallant

John Simcox / Robert Bielik

Vishnu Kumar / Russell Gibbons

Alexis Allison / Nawal Moatassem

 

Men's Doubles

Combined 100+

4

Single Elimination

Stephen Welsh / Ron Hanslovan

Bob Bianco / John Hook

Russell McManis / Mitch Posner

Paul Wright / David Lieberman

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Francis Mifsud / Michael DeSocio

Benjamin Sylvester / Jt Mylan

Luis Rojas / Scott Miller

Jacob Reck / Vincent Pan

Adam Stein / Chris Snyder

Bob Bianco / Ron Hanslovan

John Hook / Jonathan Weber

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Rhen Weaver

Gerard Longo

Mitch Milewski

John Doyle

Luis Rojas

Adam Stein

Richard Campbell

Jonathan Weber

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

18

Single Elimination

John Resosky

John Marsh

Chad Shipley

Hope Cain

Julia Stein

Colton Snyder

Prashanth Babu

Kevin Burke

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

13

Single Elimination

Chad Shipley

Prashanth Babu

John Hiras

David Winland

Robert Bielik

Cameron Gallant

Kyle Snyder

Noah Catalano

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

11

Single Elimination



Everett Delgros

Ron Hanslovan

Mitch Posner

Scott Miller

Jacob Reck

Srinivas Mandava

 

Mixed Doubles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Chris Snyder / Hope Cain

Everett Delgros / Julia Stein

Nawal Moatassem / Rhen Weaver

Benjamin Sylvester / Alexis Allison

 

Women's Singles

Open/A/B

4

Single Elimination

Hope Cain

Julia Stein

Alexis Allison

Nawal Moatassem

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com