Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MO

Men's Singles Small Ball

Open

11

Single Elimination

Sean Lenning

Luis Moreno

Anthony Selestow

David Munson

Tyler Stoffel

Matt Job

Ryan Pesch

Luis Bustos

 

cMO

Men's Singles Small Ball

Open Consolation

7

Single Elimination



Carlos Lemus

Mathias Langhorst

 

MOD

Men's Doubles Small Ball

Open

6

Single Elimination

Vic Perez / Nikolai Nahorniak

Mike Munson / David Munson

Tony Krocak / Anthony Selestow

Andy Nett / Tom Nett

Carlos Lemus / Nick Deitch

Stefano Crancich / Yoni Pogofsky

 

MA

Men's Singles Small Ball

A

8

Single Elimination

Jordan Taylor

Jerad Michels

Stefano Crancich

Yoni Pogofsky

Austin Biddle

Erik Medhurst

Ryan Hitchcock

Ben Van Arsdale

 

cMA

Men's Singles Small Ball

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Austin Biddle

Ryan Hitchcock

Erik Medhurst

Ben Van Arsdale

 

MB

Men's Singles Small Ball

B

16

Single Elimination

Ray Ure

Reuben Ramirez

Luke Graham

Sean Jucas

Mark Mathy

John Zeffer

Mike Dix

Boris Lillge

 

cMB

Men's Singles Small Ball

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Michael Miller

Tommy Mogavero

John Richards

Kevin Pattain

Dominic Sibilano

Joshua Hoflock

Joe Coman, 3rd

Adrian Anderson

 

MC

Men's Singles Small Ball

C

4

Round Robin

Alex Uebelacker

Jericho Rapp

Fredrick McKissack

Noah Micke

 

Men's Singles Small Ball

Seniors

8

Single Elimination

George Repine

Jeffrey Werstein

Bob Kujawski

Michael Benkelman

Nick Deitch

John Jursa

John Stoffel

Jared Vale

 

Men's Singles Small Ball

Seniors Consolation

4

Single Elimination

John Jursa

Jared Vale

John Stoffel

Nick Deitch

 

M50

Men's Singles Small Ball

Golden Master (50+)

4

Round Robin

David Streibig

Shawn Linnell

James Howe

Sergio Gonzales

 

M60

Men's Singles Small Ball

Super Master (60+)

16

Single Elimination

Eli Seaman

Guy Arnesen

Michael Korpela

Gene D'Alessio

Jeffrey Wesson

Bob Roth

Joe Calvacca

Michael Hitchcock

 

Men's Singles Small Ball

Super Master (60+) Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Pete Kaehler

Mike Erdmanczyk

Bill DeVahl

Bruce Pesch

J. Mike Coman

Tom Pearson

Alan Viets

Bill Ingram

 

M70

Men's Singles Small Ball

Veteran Masters (70+)

6

Single Elimination

James Ward

Greg Taylor

Bill Trimble

Burt Repine

James Elsener

Don Raffaelli

 

Men's Singles Small Ball

Veteran Masters (70+) Consolation

4

Single Elimination

James Elsener

Don Raffaelli

 

M75

Men's Singles Small Ball

Veteran Diamond (75+)

6

Single Elimination

John Love

Mark Simpson

David Dodds

Don Krocak

Patrick Murphy

Cecil Delcher

 

Men's Singles Small Ball

Veteran Diamond (75+) Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Patrick Murphy

Cecil Delcher

 

WO

Women's Singles Small Ball

Open

4

Round Robin

Aimee Ulbert

Hilary Rushe

Kristina Langhorst

Rachel Fox

 

WB

Women's Singles Small Ball

B

6

Single Elimination

Nikki Theobald

Nora Kronlokken

Crystal Theobald

Alexandria Weston

Kendra Kaupa

Stasha Zetah

 

cWB

Women's Singles Small Ball

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kendra Kaupa

Stasha Zetah

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

100+ Combined (min age 45)

7

Single Elimination

Robert Adrowski / Jim Moore

Vern Roberts / William Paulin

Nick Kearns / Tom Grace

John Nakasone / Tim Fichtel

Bob Morton / Sonny Shah

Jared Vale / Joe Calvacca

James Howe / Bruce Pesch

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

100+ Combined (min age 45) Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Bob Morton / Sonny Shah

James Howe / Bruce Pesch

Jared Vale / Joe Calvacca

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

120+ Combined (min age 55)

9

Single Elimination

Bob Bardeau / Bob Lohmueller

David Schafer / Vance McInnis

Brian Coonce / Don Reiter

Luis Cantarero / Guy Arnesen

Gene D'Alessio / Rick Steinberg

Bob Roth / Mark Mathy

Mark Keane / Mark Zinni

Edward Simonet / Sergio Gonzales

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

120+ Combined (min age 55) Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Gene D'Alessio / Rick Steinberg

Bob Roth / Mark Mathy

Mark Keane / Mark Zinni

Bob Deuster / Steve Luedtke

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro