Racquetball Tournament 11/19/2016 - 11/19/2016
PSL Turkey Shootout
Port St Lucie Civic Center - Port St Lucie, FL USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:auchad99@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

FL Racquetball Events

Florida Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

35+ / 40+ / 45+

3

Round Robin

Joshua Rey

Gordon Henry

Steven Lewis

Men's Age Singles

50+ / 55+

3

Round Robin

Moshe Mann

Charles Cole

Rob Romano Jr.

Men's Age Singles

50+ A

3

Round Robin

Eduardo Matamoros

Steve Disalvo

Ivars Blums

Men's Age Singles

60+

3

Round Robin

Harley Mancebo

John Kochan

Roger Oconnor

Men's Age Singles

65+ / 70+

4

Single Elimination

Tobias Kaye

John Kochan

Ivan Palacios

Bruce Hollander

Men's Age Singles

AGE B/C

3

Round Robin

Fabio Baldini

Kyle Pullen

Rick Whittemore

Men's Doubles

40+ / 50+

3

Round Robin

Dan Dobrinich / Lee Egan

Larry Aft / Mario Byrne

Bill Richards / Brian McEnnis

Men's Doubles

60+ / 70+

2

Single Elimination

Pete Andreu / Rick Dostie

Michael Della Selva / Bruce Hollander

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Kevin Sonsky / Tobias Kaye

Michael Della Selva / Robert Smith

Pete Andreu / Rick Dostie

Men's Doubles

Open / A

9

Single Elimination

Harley Mancebo / Joshua Mancebo

Ronen Tish / Tomas Buchanan

Dan Dobrinich / Lee Egan

John Gutierrez / Rob Romano Jr.

Moshe Mann / Steve Disalvo

Chad Bailey / Zachariah Didonato

Michael Arias / Robin Smith

Larry Aft / Mario Byrne

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Joshua Mancebo

Ronen Tish

John Gutierrez

Marc Burns

Eduardo Matamoros

Zachariah Didonato

Tomas Buchanan

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Fabio Baldini

Robert Smith

Ivan Palacios

Ivars Blums

Kyle Pullen

Kevin Sonsky

Michael Krieger

MO

Men's Singles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Gordon Henry

Charles Cole

Joshua Rey

Steven Lewis

Michael Arias

Mixed Doubles

B

2

Single Elimination

Angelee Krieger / Michael Krieger

Nicole Bova / Rick Whittemore

Women's Singles

A / B

3

Round Robin

Angelee Krieger

Robin Smith

Nicole Bova

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions