Mt. Hood Athletic Club Doubles

Racquetball Tournament 2/17/2017 - 2/19/2017
Mt. Hood Athletic Club Doubles
Mt. Hood Athletic Club - Sandy, OR USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:cnkshaw@msn.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OR Racquetball Events

Oregon Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

5

Round Robin

Dan Cramer

Lee Cramer

Paul Reed

Roberto Cardenas

Mark Szabo

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Darryl Boris / Jp Wilson

Matt Rold / Kyle Orthmeyer

Jon Davis / Rick Tetzloff

Lee Cramer / Kevin Savory

Steve Altizer / Brian Woolf

Chris Shaw / Paul Reed

Coty Sharer / Jesse Mabon

Daniel Gummo / Matt Taylor

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Blake Ingram / Scott Nolander

Brian Ancheta / Justin Juul

Chris Yamnitsky / Ian Bain

Matt Taylor / Daniel Gummo

David Reyes / Jim Hart

Scott Fish / Scott Skellenger

Brock Briones / Daniel Hoffman

Max Metschan / Michael Kauhane

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Matt Stein / Shane Reilly

Daniel Hoffman / Scott Skellenger

Lucas Bain / Cameron Nolander

Jake Monti / Cody Poff

Men's Doubles

Combined 90+

3

Round Robin

Brian Ancheta / Scott Nolander

Jarren Swazo / Jim Hart

Max Metschan / Michael Kauhane

Mixed Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Steve Altizer / Joanie Hofmeister

Paul Reed / Bernie Perreira

Chris Shaw / Megan Mathes

Mixed Doubles

A

5

Round Robin

Bernie Perreira / Blake Ingram

Jesse Mabon / Joanie Hofmeister

David Reyes / Vicky Reyes

Justin Juul / Annie Roberts

Cameron Nolander / Megan Menzia

Mixed Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

David Moyle / Casey Finney

Matt Stein / Brooke Johnson

Heather Love / John Adler

Ezra Smith / Apryl Jackson

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Dan Cramer / Kevin Savory

Mark Szabo / Steve Altizer

Darryl Boris / Jp Wilson

Matt Rold / Kyle Orthmeyer

Men's Doubles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Chris Shaw / Paul Reed

Steve Altizer / Brian Woolf

Coty Sharer / Jesse Mabon

Daniel Gummo / Matt Taylor

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

David Reyes / Jim Hart

Brock Briones / Daniel Hoffman

Scott Fish / Scott Skellenger

Max Metschan / Michael Kauhane

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions