Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

5

Round Robin

Dan Cramer

Lee Cramer

Paul Reed

Roberto Cardenas

Mark Szabo

 

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Darryl Boris / Jp Wilson

Matt Rold / Kyle Orthmeyer

Jon Davis / Rick Tetzloff

Lee Cramer / Kevin Savory

Steve Altizer / Brian Woolf

Chris Shaw / Paul Reed

Coty Sharer / Jesse Mabon

Daniel Gummo / Matt Taylor

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Blake Ingram / Scott Nolander

Brian Ancheta / Justin Juul

Chris Yamnitsky / Ian Bain

Matt Taylor / Daniel Gummo

David Reyes / Jim Hart

Scott Fish / Scott Skellenger

Brock Briones / Daniel Hoffman

Max Metschan / Michael Kauhane

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Matt Stein / Shane Reilly

Daniel Hoffman / Scott Skellenger

Lucas Bain / Cameron Nolander

Jake Monti / Cody Poff

 

Men's Doubles

Combined 90+

3

Round Robin

Brian Ancheta / Scott Nolander

Jarren Swazo / Jim Hart

Max Metschan / Michael Kauhane

 

Mixed Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Steve Altizer / Joanie Hofmeister

Paul Reed / Bernie Perreira

Chris Shaw / Megan Mathes

 

Mixed Doubles

A

5

Round Robin

Bernie Perreira / Blake Ingram

Jesse Mabon / Joanie Hofmeister

David Reyes / Vicky Reyes

Justin Juul / Annie Roberts

Cameron Nolander / Megan Menzia

 

Mixed Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

David Moyle / Casey Finney

Matt Stein / Brooke Johnson

Heather Love / John Adler

Ezra Smith / Apryl Jackson

 

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Dan Cramer / Kevin Savory

Mark Szabo / Steve Altizer

Darryl Boris / Jp Wilson

Matt Rold / Kyle Orthmeyer

 

Men's Doubles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Chris Shaw / Paul Reed

Steve Altizer / Brian Woolf

Coty Sharer / Jesse Mabon

Daniel Gummo / Matt Taylor

 

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

David Reyes / Jim Hart

Brock Briones / Daniel Hoffman

Scott Fish / Scott Skellenger

Max Metschan / Michael Kauhane

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com