Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

130+ Combined

3

Round Robin

Rob Nichols / Mike Lockhart

Art Brooks / Peter Stuckert

Carlos Torres / Dave Coulie

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

60+

4

Round Robin

Mike Owen / Greg Tezich

Larry Lite / Jerry Arnold

Rob Nichols / Mike Lockhart

Henry Schniepp / Robert Snider

 

MAD

Men's Doubles Small Ball

A

4

Round Robin

Kevin Wilcox / David Hawthorne

Jennifer Saunders / Ryan McGuire

Patrick Bornhoeft / Carlyn Rodahl

Brian Stinar / David Ibarbo

 

MBD

Men's Doubles Small Ball

B

3

Round Robin

Jose Frayre / Andrew Vanetsky

Ed Kober / Richard Williams

Angela Snow / Corinna Mendez

 

MCD

Men's Doubles Small Ball

C

4

Round Robin

Bob Evans / James Colbourne

Dale Pino / Tim Luten

Kelly Albers / Robert Torch

Logan Benson / Phillip Mendoza

 

MOD

Men's Doubles Small Ball

Open

3

Round Robin

Andrew Martinez / Moises Guajardo

Bill Baker / Jennifer Saunders

Arturo Diaz / Leroy Lopez

 

MA

Men's Singles Small Ball

A

5

Single Elimination

Kevin Wilcox

Brian Stinar

David Ibarbo

Patrick Bornhoeft

Michael Linley

 

cMA

Men's Singles Small Ball

A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Michael Linley

David Ibarbo

 

MB

Men's Singles Small Ball

B

8

Single Elimination

Andrew Vanetsky

Ed Kober

Michael Linley

Richard Williams

Kelly Albers

Angela Snow

Logan Benson

Corinna Mendez

 

cMB

Men's Singles Small Ball

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kelly Albers

Angela Snow

Logan Benson

Corinna Mendez

 

MC

Men's Singles Small Ball

C

3

Round Robin

Jose Frayre

Robert Torch

Phillip Mendoza

 

M70

Men's Singles Small Ball

Diamond Master (70+)

4

Round Robin

Wayne Baker

Jim Story

Dave Coulie

William Badger

 

MO

Men's Singles Small Ball

Open

6

Single Elimination

Andrew Martinez

Bill Baker

Leroy Lopez

Moises Guajardo

Ryan McGuire

Arturo Diaz

 

cMO

Men's Singles Small Ball

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ryan McGuire

Arturo Diaz

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro