John Pelham Memorial Racquetball Shootout

Racquetball Tournament 12/3/2016 - 12/3/2016
John Pelham Memorial Racquetball Shootout
Mac - Portland, OR USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:dabuy06@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OR Racquetball Events

Oregon Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

BHS

Boy's High School Singles

cmb boy

4

Round Robin

Tyler Loescher

Atom Fjeldsted

Will Post

Scott Skaggs

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Round Robin

Larry Ward / Randy Critchett

Bob Smith / Roberto Cardenas

Michael Kauhane / Max Metschan

Brock Briones / Darren Ford

Bruce Goetz / Dustin Wilson

Jay Torgerson / Troy O'Bryan

James Whitley / Ryan Wiles

Men's Doubles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Jim Douglas / Roger Wilding

Scott Skellenger / Zachery Britt

Matt Stein / Shane Reilly

Nathan Smith / Nick Norris

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Shawn Wilson / Dylan Reid

Charlie Pratt / Mark Szabo

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Ryan Wiles

Pavan Poluri

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Shane Reilly

Brock Briones

Dustin Wilson

Bruce Reid

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Jon Haumeder

Bryan Roberts

Men's Singles

Open / Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Charlie Pratt

Dylan Reid

Tim Prigo

Justin Ide

Mixed Doubles

mixed open/a Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Hayden Anderson / Natalie Lorati

Jason Dornon / Sarah Dornon

WCB

womens

comb

4

Round Robin

Kimberly Tran

Lindsay Briglia

Sarah Dornon

Christal Belsterling

Women's Doubles

Open / A

3

Round Robin

Jeanne Klein / Joanie Hofmeister

Dona Hruby / Kara Lycan

Christine Dong / Liz Yee

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Subway
Military Racquetball Federation
US Army
Eforce
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions