Rhema Racquetball Shootout

Racquetball Tournament 10/21/2016 - 10/23/2016
Rhema Racquetball Shootout
Ninowski Recreation Center - Tulsa, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:Kindschi@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Logan Reese / Shaun Stone

Brad Guidry / Wesley McSwane

Matthew Kindschi / Mitchel Endicott

Donald Sims / Justin Miranda

Lynn Johnson / Lee Larson

Mike Sole / Corey Sole

John Scott / Kelly Black

Charles Whitson / Rick Cunningham

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Lynn Johnson / Lee Larson

Mike Sole / Corey Sole

John Scott / Kelly Black

Doug Schwegman / Doug Dunn

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Marc Masnor / Salvador Lopez

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

Charles Whitson / Rick Cunningham

Charles Schoppel / Max Moll

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

7

Single Elimination

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

Rodney Thompson / Karen Boutin

David Gream / Gautham Sura

Charles Schoppel / Max Moll

Lacy Kindschi / Donna Ripperger

Terry Terhune / Shaun Manning-Offhand

Dan Stolhand / Larry Pejak

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Dan Stolhand / Larry Pejak

Lacy Kindschi / Donna Ripperger

Terry Terhune / Shaun Manning-Offhand

David Gream / Gautham Sura

MCD

Men's Doubles

C / D

5

Double Elimination

Ralph Watkins Ii / Scott Peters

Jake Sabin / Kevin Weston

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Wesley McSwane

Shaun Stone

Brad Guidry

Donald Sims

Matthew Kindschi

Logan Reese

Mitchel Endicott

Corey Sole

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Matthew Kindschi

Justin Miranda

Logan Reese

Tim Spears

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Christopher Nichols

Corey Sole

Freddie Garcia

Tim Spears

MA

Men's Singles

A

16

Single Elimination

Christopher Nichols

Gautham Sura

Marc Masnor

Kurt Boutin

Frank Martin

Gary Parker

Salvador Lopez

Charles Whitson

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Larry Pejak

Rodney Thompson

David Gream

Freddie Garcia

Scott Wolford-Offhand

Anand Kilambi

Alfredo De La Torre

Dan Stolhand

MB

Men's Singles

B

15

Single Elimination

Dan Stolhand

Marc Masnor

Scott Wolford-Offhand

Brandon Davis

Virgil White

Larry Pejak

Frank Martin

Andrew Shaw

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Anand Kilambi

Steven Davis

Marcio Hernandez

David Gream

Adam Blosser

Terry Terhune

Kevin Weston

Men's Singles

C / D

10

Single Elimination

Tony Noonkester

Andrew Shaw

Ralph Watkins Ii

Scott Peters

Adam Blosser

Jake Sabin

Steven Hudson

Kevin Weston

Men's Singles

C / D Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Adam Blosser

Jake Sabin

Steven Hudson

Don Adkison

Matt Sij

Men's Age Singles

55+ A/B

4

Round Robin

Marcio Hernandez

Virgil White

Rick Cunningham

David Magee

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Gary W. Crews, PLLC
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions