Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

35+

6

Single Elimination

Mike Munson / David Munson

David Bardwell / Nick Mattioni

Shane Conneely / Stas Hammond

Dan Zimet / Adam Zimet

Logan Foley / Kendell Lewis

Michael Benkelman / Richard Lynch

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

40+

4

Round Robin

Shane Conneely / Stas Hammond

Jared Vale / Andy Rousseau

Danny Connaughton / Jeff Wall

James Bardwell / Kendell Lewis

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

45+

7

Single Elimination

Dan Zimet / Andrew Schad

Jared Vale / Andy Rousseau

Jim Karner / Patrick Myers

Michael Benkelman / Richard Lynch

Jeff Wall / Danny Connaughton

Carl Huether / Dan South

Mike Reilly / Pat Schuler

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

50+

4

Round Robin

Jim Wohl / Jake Esser

John Allen / Scott Walker

Mark Alteri / Paul Alteri

Jack Prather / Paul Baker

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

55+

7

Single Elimination

Joe Berman / Alan Frank

Marty Clemens / David McElwain

Vern Roberts / Christopher Roberts

William Cervantes / Phil Kirk

Steven Dykes / David Streibig

Jim Walker / Ken Mayer

Jim Brennan / Dick Chapman

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

60+

11

Single Elimination

Scott Rosenthal / David Dohman

Michael Linnik / Tom Fitzwater

David Schafer / Mark Kohnle

Bob Lohmueller / John Friedrich

Joe Thomas / John Marra

Roger Berry / Rich Goosmann

Robert Dyke / David Schmelz

David McElwain / Tom Roberts

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

65+

12

Single Elimination

Edward Campbell / Vance McInnis

Robert Dyke / David Schmelz

Merv Deckert / Tim Murray

Mac Husband / Boyd Yesler

Joe Ivy / Frank Lambrechts

Jim Lowe / Sean Conneely

Tom Allen / Dennis O'Connell

Rick Grzesek / Joe Neidlinger

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

70+

12

Single Elimination

Bob Bardwell / David Hinkleman

Gary Rohrer / Ron Cole

James Ward / Jim Smith

Terry Nett / Lewie Lambert

Denny Dupps / John Love

Denny Freeman / Dan Connaughton

Kevin Mc Givern / Bob Hammond

David Coulter / John Friesen

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

75+

5

Single Elimination

Vince San Angelo / Ed Grossenbacher

Norm Young / Robert Braine

James Triplett / Karl Lady

George Lehocky / Jim Milan

John Lanning / Marion Kollstedt

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

80+

5

Single Elimination

Alan Green / E. W. Woerner

Ben Marguglio / Lew Buckingham

Curt Creed / James Caton

John Lanning / Ralph Weil

Derrell Jones / Allan Claymon

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro