Racquetball Tournament 12/3/2016 - 12/3/2016
2016 MO Missouri High School Racquetball League 29th Annual Top Seed Tournament
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

BV1

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #1

10

Single Elimination

Chris Schulze

John Dowell

Alec Dickison

Jason Sauer

Nick Tzianos

Nick Buescher

John Yeager

Chris Thornberry

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #1 Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Nick Buescher

Nick Tzianos

Joseph Schroeder

Adam Gordon

BV2

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #2

10

Single Elimination

James Storgion

Mark Duffie

Lukas Bell

Sam Visintine

Henry Thomasson

Jack Miner

Adam Delaney

Ian Wolf

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #2 Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Nathan Inserra

Lance Hussey

Jack Miner

Henry Thomasson

BV3

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #3

10

Single Elimination

Carlos Ayala

Johnny Greenberg

Evan Riganti

Ian Modde

Ian Bjorn

Andrew Lally

Ethan Crocker

Max Eisenhart

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #3 Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Andrew Lally

Ian Bjorn

Thomas Reynolds

Daniel Amuedo

GV1

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #1

9

Single Elimination

Elyse Duffie

Bella Bertarelli

Allison Darmody

Sam Coleman

Esther Plants

Madelon Belaska

Katie Hudson

Samantha Streb

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #1 Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Esther Plants

Madelon Belaska

Katie Hudson

Ally Howard

GV2

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #2

9

Single Elimination

Katy Moran

Alice Reider

Andrea Corkal

Maggie McClanahan

Stephanie Fox

Cambrie Gielow

Bridget Turney

Ellie Bacich

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #2 Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Bridget Turney

Stephanie Fox

Cambrie Gielow

Bernie Hoffmann

GV3

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #3

9

Single Elimination

Amber Hayes

Molly McClanahan

Sabrina Bolt

Emma Beabout

Kate Buren

Nicki Horn

Emily Bauwens

Jordan Wagner

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #3 Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Nicki Horn

Kate Buren

Emily Bauwens

Mary Dolan

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions