Racquetball Tournament 2/26/2017 - 2/26/2017
2017 MO Missouri High School Racquetball League Girls Team State Championships
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

GV1

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #1

9

Single Elimination

Elyse Duffie

Allison Darmody

Bella Bertarelli

Sam Coleman

Madelon Belaska

Esther Plants

Katie Hudson

Ally Howard

GV2

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #2

9

Single Elimination

Katy Moran

Alice Reider

Bridget Turney

Grace Matthes

Maggie McClanahan

Andrea Corkal

Stephanie Fox

Cambrie Gielow

GV3

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #3

9

Single Elimination

Amber Hayes

Nicki Horn

Kate Keuss

Molly McClanahan

Marissa Pagano

Emma Beabout

Kate Buren

Caroline Cerutti

GV4

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #4

9

Single Elimination

Erin Slutzky

Maggie Porterfield

Anna Hill

Sarah Lovett

Rikki Guo

Serena Duchene

Jordan Wagner

Molly Gearin

GV5

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #5

9

Single Elimination

Kelly Maeda

Emily Schaper

Sidney Burke

Kristen Eads

Christine Schnurbusch

Katie Brennan

Amanda Kopp

Olivia Goldkamp

GV6

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #6

7

Single Elimination

Emma Stelzer

Jillian Bommarito

Bernie Hoffmann

Megan Kiser

Megan Johar

Rose Petrillo

Sally Weber

GVD

Girl's High School Doubles

Varsity

7

Single Elimination

Jessie Le / Natalie Bell

Natalie Bianchino / Jenna Mikitin

Danielle Klevorn / Meghan Madden

Anna Messina / Claire Lux

Gwyneth Franke / Lizzie Homire

Audrey Williams / Kaleigh Ishmael

Ash Dozier / Cat Green

Girl's High School Singles

JV1 #1

7

Single Elimination

Samantha Streb

Angela Auck

Faith Malek

Mary Beth Weiss

Elle Guttmann

Caroline Kaiser

Kathleen Leara

Girl's High School Singles

JV1 #2

8

Single Elimination

Ellie Bacich

Maddie Fichter

Colleen Clancy

Liz Calvert

Erin Schuler

Katherine Ramberger

Katie McCaslin

Emily Lewandowski

Girl's High School Singles

JV1 #3

8

Single Elimination

Sabrina Bolt

Natalie Littich

Grace Maloney

Molly Boersig

Mary Dolan

Kay Dames

Shelbi Flahaut

Natalie Lewandowski

Girl's High School Singles

JV1 #4

8

Single Elimination

Katie Eschbacher

Maria Catalano

Cate Kaiser

Annie Harter

Devon Hannon

Chloe Klevorn

Bethany Paul

Ashby Laws

Girl's High School Doubles

JV

8

Single Elimination

Taylor Caton / Callie Hummel

Ashley Gang / Karen Zimbelman

Abbey Yemm / Mimi Caruso

Anna Holdosh / Sydney Fuller

Abby Herrmann / Isabella Carosone

Claire Laaker / Clare Holman

Jillian Schaefer / Sara Kirsch

Rose Hetz / Kate Lundy

Girl's High School Singles

JV2 #1

9

Single Elimination

Emma Brown

Bridget Klohr

Christine Reitz

Gabby Kauppila-Roeder

Shreya Patel

Marianna Malecek

Sara Boelter

Grace Terry

Girl's High School Singles

JV2 #2

9

Single Elimination

Jaclyn Lucido

Abby Lachance

Taylor Abmeyer

Isabella Moak

Theresa Solari

Caroline Jung

Lily Springer

Molly Ertle

Girl's High School Singles

JV2 #3

9

Single Elimination

Carolyn Sinak

Olivia Gibbs

Ashton Sinak

Maya Dolan

Clara Quick

Caroline Kozeny

Carolyn Smith

Tiana Stussie

Girl's High School Singles

JV2 #4

9

Single Elimination

Kylie Lograsso

Nicole Nelson

Elise Fuller

Lauren Ferrari

Greta Seal

Caroline Martin

Katie Kraus

Ava Neels

Girl's High School Singles

JV2 #5

8

Single Elimination

Zoe Hughes

Jude Anderson

Theresa Fister

Caroline Orr

Kelly Oge

Kelly McHugh

Maria Choflet

Lauren Klein

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions