2016 ACA Fall Classic

Racquetball Tournament 10/15/2016 - 10/16/2016
2016 ACA Fall Classic
Athletic Club Alabama South - Huntsville, AL USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:bob.frazier@mchsi.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AL Racquetball Events

Alabama Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd

Men's Age Singles

55+

1

Round Robin

Pete Smith


Men's Age Singles

60+

2

Round Robin

Robert Frazier

John Price

Men's Age Singles

65+

2

Round Robin

J.c. Mann

Gary Humphrey

AGE

Men's Age Singles

Mens Age

5

Round Robin

Robert Frazier

John Price

J.c. Mann

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Andre Magruder / Robert Johnson Iii

Craven Lee / John Price

Jeffrey Thompson / Pete Smith

AB

Men's Doubles

ABDBLs

4

Round Robin

Andre Magruder / Robert Johnson Iii

Gary Humphrey / James Brickhouse

Craven Lee / John Price

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

1

Round Robin

Gary Humphrey / James Brickhouse


MCD

Men's Doubles

C

3

Round Robin

James Brickhouse / Robert Strider

Leon Stanley / Charlie Williamson

Tom Ingram / Tommy Blackwell

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

3

Round Robin

Billy Cannon / Bud Crockett

Jackson Price / Jamie Price

Robert Frazier / Nicholas Raffino

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Craig Herr / Destry Everhart

Billy Cannon / Bolaji Kukoyi

Robert Hemphill / Todd Shaw

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Bud Crockett

Jeffrey Thompson

Sergio Clemente

MB

Men's Singles

B

6

Single Elimination

Sergio Clemente

Brendan Lomago

Michael Todd

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Brendan Lomago

Robert Strider

Leon Stanley

MD

Men's Singles

D

1

Double Elimination



DN

Men's Singles

D/Novice

2

Double Elimination

Edgar Huerta


ME

Men's Singles

Elite

5

Single Elimination

Robert Johnson Iii

Nicholas Raffino

Tony Santora

MN

Men's Singles

Novice

1

Double Elimination

Edgar Huerta


MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Maurice Miller

Destry Everhart

Robert Hemphill

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions