Bingham Memorial Hospital Open 2016

Racquetball Tournament 11/11/2016 - 11/12/2016
Bingham Memorial Hospital Open 2016
Fitness Inc. - Pocatello, ID USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:fitnessinc@cableone.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

ID Racquetball Events

Idaho Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Cole Burr / Paul Snyder

Eduardo Guillen / Tony DeGiorgio

Danny Shelton / Joey Brandes

Alexxander Purcell / Devan Van Valkenburg

Micah Randall / Jared Randall

Armando Cruz / Ac Orozco

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Spencer Burr / Zachary Brown

Taner Trujillo / Tucker Schreiner

Danny Gonzales / Mike Smith

Alan Frantz / Doug Milder

Austin Cannon / Grant Junghons

Brett Magleby / Jeff Struchen

Jim Stugelmayer / John Padilla

Men's Doubles

Men's B/C Doubles

5

Round Robin

Alvin Stocking / James Higgins

Eli Townsend / Stephen Weeg

Daryl Burton / Gerald Van Campen

Dan Cochran / Katherine Affeltranger

James Gregerson / Scott Jordan

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Ac Orozco

Cole Burr

Devan Van Valkenburg

Eduardo Guillen

Danny Shelton

Armando Cruz

Micah Randall

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Joey Brandes

Alexxander Purcell

Michael Vorachack

Mike Smith

Jared Randall

Tony DeGiorgio

Zachary Brown

MA

Men's Singles

A

12

Single Elimination

Spencer Burr

Taner Trujillo

Grant Junghons

Brett Magleby

Danny Gonzales

Brian Pella

Adam Davis

Jesse Schuerman

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Austin Cannon

Tucker Schreiner

David Brizzee

Spencer Bankhead

Eli Townsend

Gerald Van Campen

Dallin Jenkins

Katherine Affeltranger

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Brett Magleby / Jeff Struchen

Austin Cannon / Grant Junghons

Jim Stugelmayer / John Padilla

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Danny Shelton / Joey Brandes

Micah Randall / Jared Randall

Armando Cruz / Ac Orozco

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Jeff Struchen

Zachary Womack

Jim Stugelmayer

John Padilla

Brian Pella

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Dallin Jenkins

Eli Townsend

Gerald Van Campen

Katherine Affeltranger

Daryl Burton

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Tony DeGiorgio

Jared Randall

Zachary Brown

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Micah Randall

Danny Shelton

Armando Cruz

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions