Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

40+

1

Round Robin

Curt Gustafson


 

Men's Age Singles

45+

1

Round Robin

Bill Luoma


 

Men's Age Singles

50+

3

Round Robin

Eugene Coyle

Tyrone Gilmore

Richard Anderson

 

Men's Age Singles

M404550

5

Round Robin

Eugene Coyle

Tyrone Gilmore

Curt Gustafson

Bill Luoma

Richard Anderson

 

Men's Age Singles

55+

10

Round Robin

Francis Mifsud

Glenn Martineau

Daniel Pischke

Michael Stoner

Bob Wright

Harold Patterson

Dale Knapinski

Michael Brytowski

 

Men's Age Singles

60+

6

Round Robin

Mike Grisz

Dave Milazzo

Rick Betts

Ray Redelman

Stacy Sauer

Donald Szeszycki

 

Men's Age Singles

65+

9

Round Robin

Frank Taddonio

Michael Stephens

Michael Wouk

Jim Barrett

Jeff Heath

Frank Greenfield

Bob Kruger

Robert Rivera

 

Men's Age Singles

70+

7

Round Robin

Dan Jones

Tony Berkemeier

Gordon Levy

Kevin Dorr

Bruce Hollander

Greg Kearney

Greg Podolsky

 

Men's Age Singles

75+

4

Round Robin

Wayne Toyne

Patrick Taylor

William Baker

Alex Gonzalez

 

Men's Age Singles

80+

4

Round Robin

Francis Florey

Leon Jackson

Don Milkie

Donald Rambadt

 

Men's Age Singles

85+

1

Round Robin

Mike Martin


 

Men's Age Singles

M8085

5

Round Robin

Francis Florey

Leon Jackson

Don Milkie

Donald Rambadt

Mike Martin

 

Women's Age Singles

50+

3

Round Robin

Jean Halahan

Marie Gomar

Sheila Champion

 

Women's Age Singles

55+

1

Round Robin

Kim Whalen


 

Women's Age Singles

65+

1

Round Robin

Sharon Huczek


 

WS

Women's Age Singles

WS

5

Round Robin

Jean Halahan

Marie Gomar

Kim Whalen

Sheila Champion

Sharon Huczek

 

Men's Doubles

40+

1

Round Robin

Curt Gustafson / Jeremy Peters


 

Men's Doubles

45+

2

Round Robin

Dan Hodges / Jay Wollenberg

Lee Kimball / Bill Luoma

 

Men's Doubles

50+

4

Round Robin

Patrick Gibson / John Winings

Tyrone Gilmore / Lars Cole

Roy Hare / Michael Grota

R Curtis Perry / Richard Anderson

 

Men's Doubles

MD404550

7

Round Robin

Dan Hodges / Jay Wollenberg

Curt Gustafson / Jeremy Peters

Patrick Gibson / John Winings

Tyrone Gilmore / Lars Cole

Roy Hare / Michael Grota

R Curtis Perry / Richard Anderson

Lee Kimball / Bill Luoma

 

Men's Doubles

55+

8

Round Robin

Mike Grisz / Mark Baron

Glenn Martineau / Lars Cole

Rick Betts / Michael Stoner

Michael Limsky / Eric Robinson

Dale Knapinski / Daniel Pischke

Robert Kramer / Harold Patterson

Philippe Jean Baptiste / R Curtis Perry

Bruce Adams / Bob Foster

 

Men's Doubles

60+

4

Round Robin

Ruben Gonzalez / Frank Greenfield

Ray Carney / Doug Piszczek

Michael Hiles / Bruce Adams

Donald Szeszycki / Bob Foster

 

Men's Doubles

65+

4

Round Robin

Jeff Heath / Michael Stephens

Dennis McKee / Barry Hendricks

Gordon Levy / Michael Wouk

Bob Kruger / Mark Miller

 

Men's Doubles

MD6065

8

Round Robin

Ruben Gonzalez / Frank Greenfield

Ray Carney / Doug Piszczek

Jeff Heath / Michael Stephens

Michael Hiles / Bruce Adams

Donald Szeszycki / Bob Foster

Dennis McKee / Barry Hendricks

Gordon Levy / Michael Wouk

Bob Kruger / Mark Miller

 

Men's Doubles

70+

8

Round Robin

Dan Jones / Jerry Prentiss

Leonard Marsocci / Mike Pawka

Dennis McKee / Barry Hendricks

Greg Kearney / Greg Podolsky

Glenn Allen / Kevin Dorr

William Baker / Bruce Hollander

Ted Moreau / Fred Tabak

James Funk / Joseph Marshall

 

Men's Doubles

75+

2

Round Robin

Alex Gonzalez / Glenn Allen

Wayne Toyne / Jerry Raddatz

 

Men's Doubles

80+

2

Round Robin

James Funk / Mike Martin

Don Milkie / Donald Rambadt

 

Men's Doubles

MD7580

4

Round Robin

Alex Gonzalez / Glenn Allen

Wayne Toyne / Jerry Raddatz

James Funk / Mike Martin

Don Milkie / Donald Rambadt

 

Women's Doubles

45+

2

Round Robin

Marni Winings / Karen Turner

Page Kern / Lori Southwick

 

Women's Doubles

50+

3

Round Robin

Marie Gomar / Jean Halahan

Jenny Franckowiak / Jane Torch

Kim Housman / Amy Hunter

 

Women's Doubles

55+

2

Round Robin

Kim Whalen / Cathy Pendergast

Carmen Alatorre-Martin / Gladys Leonard

 

Women's Doubles

60+

1

Round Robin

Cheryl Kirk / Sharon McNeill


 

Women's Doubles

65+

1

Round Robin

Marquita Molina / Sharon Huczek


 

Women's Doubles

Women's Doubles

9

Round Robin

Marie Gomar / Jean Halahan

Kim Whalen / Cathy Pendergast

Carmen Alatorre-Martin / Gladys Leonard

Jenny Franckowiak / Jane Torch

Marni Winings / Karen Turner

Page Kern / Lori Southwick

Kim Housman / Amy Hunter

Cheryl Kirk / Sharon McNeill

 

Mixed Doubles

40+

1

Round Robin

Trish Beatty / Scott Kraemer


 

Mixed Doubles

45+

3

Round Robin

Jane Torch / Jay Wollenberg

Lori Southwick / Ruben Gonzalez

Philippe Jean Baptiste / Karen Turner

 

Mixed Doubles

50+

6

Round Robin

Jenny Franckowiak / Michael Grota

Marni Winings / John Winings

Bob Wright / Cindy Tilbury

Sheila Champion / Roy Hare

Amy Hunter / Michael Limsky

Kim Housman / Eric Robinson

 

Mixed Doubles

XD404550

10

Round Robin

Jenny Franckowiak / Michael Grota

Trish Beatty / Scott Kraemer

Jane Torch / Jay Wollenberg

Marni Winings / John Winings

Lori Southwick / Ruben Gonzalez

Bob Wright / Cindy Tilbury

Sheila Champion / Roy Hare

Amy Hunter / Michael Limsky

 

Mixed Doubles

55+

2

Round Robin

Scott Kraemer / Gladys Leonard

Michael Brytowski / Page Kern

 

Mixed Doubles

60+

4

Round Robin

Carmen Alatorre-Martin / Patrick Gibson

Michael Hiles / Sharon McNeill

Cheryl Kirk / Dave Milazzo

David Nelson / Susan Schatz

 

Mixed Doubles

65+

1

Round Robin

Nancy Kronenfeld / Frank Taddonio


 

Mixed Doubles

70+

1

Round Robin

Marquita Molina / Joseph Marshall


 

Mixed Doubles

X55-70

8

Round Robin

Scott Kraemer / Gladys Leonard

Carmen Alatorre-Martin / Patrick Gibson

Nancy Kronenfeld / Frank Taddonio

Michael Hiles / Sharon McNeill

Cheryl Kirk / Dave Milazzo

Michael Brytowski / Page Kern

David Nelson / Susan Schatz

Marquita Molina / Joseph Marshall

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com