NJ State Doubles

Racquetball Tournament 10/29/2016 - 10/29/2016
NJ State Doubles
HRC Fitness - Hillsborough, NJ USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:newjerseyracquetball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NJ Racquetball Events

New Jersey Amateur Racquetball

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Doubles

Centurion 100+

6

Single Elimination

Joe Carrano / Kimon Ousouljoglou

Dan Marley / Ken Schwab

Mitch Layne / Carlos Perez

Lawrence Wissman / Michael Matiash

Nancy Luyando / Mitch Posner

Glenn Stevenson / Bob Debarge

J16

Junior Singles

16 and Under

5

Round Robin

Aravind Kumar

Shray Vats

Siddhant Gogwekar

Harsh Balasubramanian

Carter Huff

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

11

Single Elimination

Joe Carrano / Glenn Stevenson

Jeffrey Gal / Kimon Ousouljoglou

Jc Brito / Rahul Edla

Bob Zander / Robert Schulsinger

Angel Roman / Carl Diaz

Dan Marley / Michael Matiash

John Merrill / Ronald Garzia

Matthew Gutman / Ricky Zendt

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Single Elimination

Jc Brito / Rahul Edla

Scott DeMonte / Jordan Yagoda

Carlos Perez / Justin Furfaro

Don Dolan / Michael Montaldi

Alan Douglas / Kyle Douglas

Bill Fuller / Michael La Forge

Abhishek Atree / Avinash Rajeev

Eddie Buonomo / Sudarshan Srivathsav

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Jon Mizglewski

Matthew Gutman

Hector Santiago

Scott DeMonte

Ricky Zendt

Jordan Yagoda

John Patric

Mitch Posner

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Jay Agasthi

Robert Morris

Ollyn Lettman

Michael Montaldi

Sudarshan Srivathsav

Michael La Forge

Marcos Claros

Bill Fuller

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Brian McDermott / Kathryn St. Juste

Bob Debarge / Nancy Luyando

Gustina Davitt / Jacob Hartz

John Patric / Melanie Jones

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Penn
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions