Racquetball Tournament 11/4/2016 - 11/6/2016
2016 Wichita YMCA Killshot Klassic
Ymca Wichita Down Town - Wichita, KS USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:yoscooter@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

KS Racquetball Events

Kansas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

5

Round Robin

Cody Hudson

Wesley McSwane

John Hudson

Daniel Bratt

Michael Davis

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

13

Single Elimination

Daniel Bratt

Raymond Smith Ii

Dan Smith

Scott Johnson

Ken Blankinship

Kenneth Cook

Curtis Johnson

Carl Morales

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Scott Politte

Scott Wolford-Offhand

Kenneth Cook

Cory Caviar

Mike Wedel

Kerstan Jay Cook

MA

Men's Singles

A

16

Single Elimination

Scott Meyers

Carl Morales

Scott St. Peter

Gautham Sura

Bradley Anders

Jenny Cole

Cade Delperdang

Gary Parker

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Elton Armbrister

Michael Goddard

Cory Caviar

Brian Harshman

Scott Wolford-Offhand

Steven Guiot

Jose Solis

Alfredo De La Torre

MB

Men's Singles

B

14

Single Elimination

James Day

Mauricio Anaya

James Bieker

Ismael Parga

George Martinez Jr

Brian Harshman

David Gream

Jose Solis

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Teresa Clement

David Gream

Mahmood Hameed

Bob Gibson

Richard Straut

Todd Davis

Bikash Gupta

Jose Solis

MC

Men's Singles

C

14

Single Elimination

Enrique Alejandro Alvarado

Ken Tripkos

Ismael Parga

Rick Sanders

Mitzi Smith

Jeremy Lee

Mahmood Hameed

Bikash Gupta

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Todd Davis

Jordan Elliott

Jason Buckley

Kimberly Henderson

Spencer Woods

Richard Straut

JRS

Junior Singles

Junior Singles

5

Round Robin

Seth Johnson

Anton Cook

Eli Blankinship

Annabel Cook

Connor Buckley

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Raymond Smith Ii / Wesley McSwane

Cody Hudson / John Hudson

Michael Davis / Stacy Sauer

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

11

Single Elimination

Kerstan Jay Cook / Stacy Sauer

Jim Doherty / Shon Gipe

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

Curtis Johnson / Dan Smith

Jenny Cole / Bradley Anders

Gary Beeman / Mike Wedel

Elton Armbrister / Ken Blankinship

Scott Johnson / Dan Morales

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Scott Johnson / Dan Morales

Scott St. Peter / Michael Goddard

Mo Miller / Elizabeth Selaya

Jenny Cole / Bradley Anders

Gary Beeman / Mike Wedel

Dennis Keegan / Gautham Sura

Men's Doubles

B / C

5

Single Elimination

Bob Gibson / Mo Miller

Mauricio Anaya / James Day

James Bieker / Ken Tripkos

Elizabeth Selaya / Mitzi Smith

Anton Cook / Kenneth Cook

Men's Doubles

B / C Consolation

3

Single Elimination

James Bieker / Ken Tripkos

Elizabeth Selaya / Mitzi Smith

Anton Cook / Kenneth Cook

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions