Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

26

Olympic Format

Connor Goldberg

Sammy Newport

Chris Vosburg

Bryan Ek

Alex Stevens

Daniel Lott

Sol Torrel

Alex Belval

 

M1B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Ross Sherrer

Ben Burger

Joey Harlan

Nickolaus Bryan

Anthony Partyka

Henry Arneson

Nick Gannon

Dana Blakeley

 

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

10

Olympic Format

Adam Libby

Alex Coenraads

Mike Piekarz

Aanand Nandula

Nick Adams

Thomas Griffin

Evan Fry

Aaron Holmberg

 

M1W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

6

Olympic Format

Evan Fry

Aaron Holmberg

Thomas Griffin

Nick Adams

Ryan O'Neil

Chandler Boucher

 

M2G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

22

Olympic Format

Noah Loconte

Deeraj Subramanian

Angel Torres

Louis Gallo

Marc Pierre

Yuvraj Duggal

Jacob Hensch

Noah Roby

 

M2B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Phil Lopez

Grayson Doucette

Jt Shepple

Dylan Livingston

Riccardo Ribas

William Puswald

Kevin Kozera

Kevin Mendoza

 

M2R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

6

Olympic Format

James Schroth

Joe Fromer

Scott Nanzig

Michael Lavallee

Aman Chauhan

Grey Scheinman

 

M2W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 White

2

Olympic Format

Aman Chauhan

Grey Scheinman

 

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Gold

16

Olympic Format

Geoff Ferington

Nick Harrison

Alex Gulakos

Jackson Hill

Greg Grasso

Matthew Rhoads

Peter Steinberg

Peter Flynn

 

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Peter Steinberg

Greg Grasso

Matthew Rhoads

Peter Flynn

 

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Red

8

Olympic Format

Jason Rosenthal

John Sayour

Michael Rostenberg

Andrew Zilonis

Matt Fontanilla

Matthew Roberts

Anthony Matute

Ryan Poutre

 

M3W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 White

4

Olympic Format

Anthony Matute

Ryan Poutre

Matthew Roberts

Matt Fontanilla

 

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Gold

9

Olympic Format

Lukas Krause

Hunter Eiss

Rob Smith

Davis Evans

Rodrigo Folgar

Matt Francis

Joshua Chasen

Stephen Price

 

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Red

5

Olympic Format

Stephen Price

Joshua Chasen

Solomon Shim

Rodrigo Folgar

Matt Francis

 

W1G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

12

Olympic Format

Carmen Rurak

Naagma Timakondu

Abigail Skinner

Emily Pritsch

Catherine Wright

Elizabeth Pringle

Deirdre Hennessy

Mika Pieper-White

 

W1B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Elizabeth Pringle

Catherine Wright

Deirdre Hennessy

Mika Pieper-White

 

W1R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

4

Olympic Format

Rebecca Evanitsky

Mei Ling Liu

Ivy Chen

Megan Kula

 

W1W

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

2

Olympic Format

Megan Kula

Ivy Chen

 

W2G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

8

Olympic Format

Lauren Dougher

Krista Lockyer

Emily Puswald

Constance Tang

Ally Judd

Samantha Ferrera

Jacquelyn Amaral

Lilly Smith

 

W2B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

2

Olympic Format

Constance Tang

Emily Puswald

 

W2R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

4

Olympic Format

Jacquelyn Amaral

Lilly Smith

Samantha Ferrera

Ally Judd

 

W2W

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 White

2

Olympic Format

Ally Judd

Samantha Ferrera

 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

12

Single Elimination

Connor Goldberg / Sammy Newport

Chris Vosburg / Nick Adams

Anthony Partyka / Ben Burger

Bryan Ek / Sol Torrel

Henry Arneson / Ross Sherrer

Thomas Griffin / Alex Belval

Adam Libby / Joey Harlan

Evan Fry / Nickolaus Bryan

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Alex Stevens / Mike Piekarz

Aaron Holmberg / Daniel Lott

Dana Blakeley / Ryan O'Neil

Alex Coenraads / Chandler Boucher

 

M2D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2

11

Single Elimination

Angel Torres / Deeraj Subramanian

Greg Grasso / Riccardo Ribas

Grayson Doucette / Louis Gallo

Noah Loconte / Phil Lopez

Michael Lavallee / Yuvraj Duggal

Noah Roby / William Puswald

Dylan Livingston / James Schroth

Jt Shepple / Marc Pierre

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kevin Mendoza / Kevin Kozera

Michael Lavallee / Yuvraj Duggal

Joe Fromer / Scott Nanzig

Grey Scheinman / Aman Chauhan

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

No. 3

11

Single Elimination

Lukas Krause / Nick Harrison

Matthew Rhoads / Jackson Hill

Alex Gulakos / Jacob Hensch

Geoff Ferington / Peter Steinberg

Peter Flynn / Anthony Matute

Matt Fontanilla / Jason Rosenthal

Joshua Chasen / Rodrigo Folgar

Rob Smith / Stephen Price

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

No. 3 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Peter Flynn / Anthony Matute

Michael Rostenberg / Ryan Poutre

Hunter Eiss / John Sayour

Davis Evans / Matt Francis

 

WD1

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

8

Single Elimination

Abigail Skinner / Naagma Timakondu

Elizabeth Pringle / Rebecca Evanitsky

Krista Lockyer / Deirdre Hennessy

Carmen Rurak / Mika Pieper-White

Catherine Wright / Mei Ling Liu

Ivy Chen / Emily Pritsch

Ally Judd / Samantha Ferrera

Jacquelyn Amaral / Constance Tang

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Catherine Wright / Mei Ling Liu

Ally Judd / Samantha Ferrera

Ivy Chen / Emily Pritsch

Jacquelyn Amaral / Constance Tang

 

CSD

Collegiate Skills

Doubles

4

Round Robin

Yulia Forte / Dina Rufo

Matthew Roberts / Megan Kula

Solomon Shim / Lauren Dougher

Lilly Smith / Andrew Zilonis

 

AS

Alumni

Singles

12

Single Elimination

Alexander Barch

Nick Pilla

Matt Barbuscak

Kevin Christie

Vincent Pan

Justin Carpenter

Jon Radolec

Jason Everett

 

AD

Alumni

Doubles

7

Single Elimination

Elaine Barch / Alexander Barch

Jason Everett / Vincent Pan

Eric Wright / Michael Bunce

Matt Barbuscak / Nick Pilla

Justin Carpenter / Nick Gannon

Jon Radolec / Kevin Christie

Kevin Mitchell / Michael Tellep

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com