Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Junior Singles

Advanced

3

Round Robin

Conner Golden

Tyler Aldinger

Kyle Snyder

 

Men's Doubles

25+ Open/Elite

7

Single Elimination

Wally Ruiz / Seth Parker

Doug Bernardini / Michael Silvio

Josh Pearl / Ken Mayo

Marty Hammond / Brian Goldstein

Mike Spiro / Jon Flahart

Derrick Girouard / Tim Page

Jt Mylan / Benjamin Sylvester

 

Men's Doubles

55+ A / B

4

Round Robin

James Kressly / Paul Cressman

Dean Robbins / Philip Stephenson

Nick Downey / Don McElroy

James Wooden / Gary Childress

 

65+

Men's Doubles

65+

4

Round Robin

George Hardinger / William Chadwick

Tom Farley / Richard Halpin

Michael Young / Bill Andrew

Rich Forsberg / Richard (dick) Cheney

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

16

Single Elimination

James Priar / Rob Neidlinger

Chris Snyder / Stanley Scott

Terry Golden / Conner Golden

Chuck Smalley / Carl Diaz

Nick Downey / Don McElroy

Steve Gertz / John Hook

Kevin Martin / Lewis Williams

David Lomas / Josh Reddinger

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

11

Single Elimination

Dean Villone / Robert Janney

Mike Kehoe / Paul Sucro

David Hellhake / Luke Orlando

Dean Robbins / Philip Stephenson

Scott Owens / Andrew Daniloff

Conner Golden / Anthony Saba

Gary Childress / Michael Young

Brian Abraham / Derek Mandichak

 

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

7

Single Elimination

Tom Farley / Rodney Hake

Tyler Aldinger / Richard Halpin

George Hardinger / William Chadwick

Tom Nesbitt / Dan Spiro

Andrew Daniloff / Kyle Snyder

Holly Reitzel / Anthony Saba

Richard (dick) Cheney / Rich Forsberg

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open / Elite

8

Single Elimination

Daron Morrill / Wally Ruiz

Bob Bianco / Jeff Stenta

Ron Hanslovan / Stephen Welsh

James Priar / Alan Boynton

Jeremy Ginsberg / Chuck Smalley

Doug Bernardini / Daniel Geduldig

James Kressly / Paul Cressman

Mitch Posner / Don Fletcher

 

Men's Doubles

M3545AB

7

Single Elimination

Mike Kehoe / Paul Sucro

Steve Gertz / John Hook

Dean Villone / Robert Janney

David Hellhake / Luke Orlando

Scott Owens / Chris Snyder

Jay Walker / David McCracken

Clint Thorn / Darin Brooks

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Travis Aldinger / Michael Silvio

Daron Morrill / Seth Parker

Josh Pearl / Ken Mayo

Terry Golden / Daniel Geduldig

Marty Hammond / Brian Goldstein

Mike Spiro / Jon Flahart

Jeremy Ginsberg / Carl Diaz

David Lomas / Ron Hanslovan

 

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Jt Mylan / Benjamin Sylvester

Tim Kline / Kevin Goulet

Stephen Welsh / Bob Bianco

Jeff Stenta / Tim Page

Vincent Dimaggio / Derrick Girouard

Tj Noye / Bengt Dalemar

 

Mixed Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Kevin Goulet / Holly Reitzel

Don Fletcher / Patsy Hake

Don McElroy / Kimberly Zemeski

Jodi Dimauro / Tim Kline

 

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Karen Morton / Wally Ruiz

Doug Bernardini / Pat Musselman

 

Women's Doubles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Holly Reitzel / Aase Leslie

Dina Alwan / Kimberly Zemeski

 

Women's Doubles

Open / Elite

3

Round Robin

Pat Musselman / Dottie Kelly

Karen Morton / Sharon McNeill

Kim Jenkins / Chance Manley

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com