Joliette Profit Junior

Racquetball Tournament 10/21/2016 - 10/23/2016
Joliette Profit Junior
Club 7-77 - Joliette, QC CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rinolang@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

5

Round Robin

Samuel Murray

Nicolas Bousquet

Patrick Jauvin

Michael Leduc

Francis Guillemette

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Martin Sauve

Jean Nolet

Martin Bisaillon

Christian Boudreau

Daniel Casavant

Stephane Parent

Daniel Turbide

Tommy Martel

CME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Daniel Casavant

Stephane Parent

Daniel Turbide

Tommy Martel

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Steven Leduc

Nathan Jauvin

Gilles Potvin

Claude Laforest

Andre Poirier

Donald Dery

Murielle Boivin

Andréanne Chartier

CMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Andréanne Chartier

Murielle Boivin

Donald Dery

Andre Poirier

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Kody Boudreau

Robert Melancon

Juliette Parent

Jean-Francois Chenier

Patrice Gagnon

Logan Boudreau

Lynda Rochon

Marc Rainville

CMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Luc Mailhot

Lynda Rochon

Logan Boudreau

Patrice Gagnon

Camila Wilscam

Junior Singles

Advanced

7

Round Robin

Raphael Demers

Ofelia Wilscam

Raphael Guillemette

Tamara Wilscam

Anthony Parent

Chloe Jauvin

Patrick Plamondon

Junior Singles

Multibounce

7

Round Robin

Malik Bedard

Arnaud Bedard

Xavier Lespérance

Emile Martel

Antoine Chenier

Gabriel Durand

Thomas Lesperance

Doubles

Elite / A

12

Single Elimination

Daniel Turbide / Nathan Jauvin

Patrick Jauvin / Camila Wilscam

Christian Boudreau / Lynda Rochon

Stephane Parent / Andréanne Chartier

Daniel Casavant / Kody Boudreau

Martin Sauve / Jean-Francois Chenier

Jean Nolet / Logan Boudreau

Marc Rainville / Tommy Martel

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions