Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Advanced

7

Single Elimination

Manolo Sandoval / Thomas Carter

Jeremy Dixon / Daniel Herrera

Timothy Perry / Jacob Reck

Jonathon Levin / Ethan Slutzky

Bryan Sluis / Alex Winter

Karl Dornstauder / Trevor Abeldt

David Rocker / Tim Seaman

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Advanced Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Karl Dornstauder / Trevor Abeldt

Bryan Sluis / Alex Winter

David Rocker / Tim Seaman

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Beginner

6

Single Elimination

Nate Law / Brent Skall

Andrew Zack / Jacob Wagner

Caleb Zimmerman / Matthew Hagl

Alec Trivel / Ian Morrison

Elizabeth Wilson / Raza Adeel Agha

Andrew Ragonese / Francisco Carattino

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Beginner Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Caleb Zimmerman / Matthew Hagl

Elizabeth Wilson / Raza Adeel Agha

Andrew Ragonese / Francisco Carattino

Alec Trivel / Ian Morrison

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Intermediate

11

Single Elimination

Zach Roshon / Robert Stanek

Brian Clark / Christopher Charlillo

John Simcox / Rhen Weaver

Anthony Jasinski / Connor O'Leary

Tristan Dietrick / Vishnu Kumar

Bryan Sluis / Ruben Morgan

Jason Bluedorn / Russell Gibbons

Stephen Wagner / Matt Schneider

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Intermediate Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Tristan Dietrick / Vishnu Kumar

Hunter Saunders / Cody Lawniczak

Hyunwoo Kim / Nick Thompson

Oliver Snyder / Steven Fields

Jason Bluedorn / Russell Gibbons

 

MCA

Men's Collegiate Singles

Advanced

15

Single Elimination

Thomas Carter

Manolo Sandoval

Alex Winter

Jeremy Dixon

Ethan Slutzky

Daniel Herrera

Jacob Reck

Rhen Weaver

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

Advanced Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Timothy Perry

Trevor Abeldt

Jonathon Levin

Tim Seaman

Aanand Nandula

Robert Stanek

David Rocker

 

MCB

Men's Collegiate Singles

Beginner

11

Single Elimination

Anthony Jasinski

Brent Skall

Jacob Wagner

Alec Trivel

Matthew Hagl

Ian Morrison

Francisco Carattino

Andrew Ragonese

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

Beginner Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Nate Law

Caleb Zimmerman

Hyunwoo Kim

Matthew Hagl

 

MCI

Men's Collegiate Singles

Intermediate

22

Single Elimination

Zach Roshon

Bryan Sluis

Matt Schneider

Ruben Morgan

Vishnu Kumar

Karl Dornstauder

Steven Fields

John Simcox

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

Intermediate Consolation

14

Single Elimination

Andrew Zack

Russell Gibbons

Hunter Saunders

Nick Thompson

Raza Adeel Agha

Oliver Snyder

Jason Bluedorn

Cody Lawniczak

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

Advanced

8

Single Elimination

Allyson Simunic / Libby Digman

Natalie Kendrick / Lily Pattyn

Caitlyn Newcomer / Anna Williams

Amira Moatassem / Jordan Fain

Briana Schumacher / Ashley Ganyard

Carly Myers / Danielle Royston

Kristen Szutkowski / Courtney Ramey

Gigi Homan / Gracie Brickner

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

Advanced Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Briana Schumacher / Ashley Ganyard

Carly Myers / Danielle Royston

Kristen Szutkowski / Courtney Ramey

Gigi Homan / Gracie Brickner

 

WCA

Women's Collegiate Singles

Advanced

5

Single Elimination

Libby Digman

Kristen Szutkowski

Natalie Kendrick

Lily Pattyn

Courtney Ramey

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

Advanced Consolation

0

Single Elimination

Courtney Ramey

Lily Pattyn

 

WCB

Women's Collegiate Singles

Beginner

6

Single Elimination

Ashley Ganyard

Briana Schumacher

Amira Moatassem

Carly Myers

Danielle Royston

Jordan Fain

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

Beginner Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Amira Moatassem

Carly Myers

Jordan Fain

Danielle Royston

 

WCI

Women's Collegiate Singles

Intermediate

6

Single Elimination

Allyson Simunic

Gracie Brickner

Caitlyn Newcomer

Gigi Homan

Anna Williams

Elizabeth Wilson

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

Intermediate Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Gigi Homan

Elizabeth Wilson

Anna Williams

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com