Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Gold

22

Olympic Format

Keaton Miller

Ian Vinson

Matthew Hendrickson

Cody Eveson

Louis Delelee

Tyler Loescher

Brady Ancheta

Abhinav Brahmarouthu

 

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Gold

11

Olympic Format

Jack Sobey

John Christian

Davis Ma

Jake Monti

Grayson Molesworth

Jake Birkel

Jay Khajanchee

Atom Fjeldsted

 

B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

5

Round Robin

Devin Leigh

Patrick O'Donnell

Rahul Karpy

Ben Sheehan

Christian Chang

 

Girl's Singles

18 and Under Gold

8

Olympic Format

Kaitlyn Boyle

Annie Roberts

Lindsay Briglia

Kimberly Tran

Apryl Jackson

Sydney Rusin

Sara Freeman

Katie Palau

 

Girl's Singles

16 & Under Gold

17

Olympic Format

Kareena Mathew

Megan Guske

Georgina Jeffers

Alexandra Erwin

Cameron Paterson

Ruchi Vora

Maya Noonan

Lina Droste

 

Junior Singles

Beginner

8

Single Elimination

Atom Fjeldsted

Lina Droste

Vikram Kashyap

Jessica Fantz-Sands

Aerin Song

Ben Sheehan

Lan Nguyen

Ethan Diefenbaugh

 

Junior Singles

Intermediate 2

8

Single Elimination

Kayla Rae

Sydney Rusin

Cameron Paterson

Ruchi Vora

Abigail Silliman

Alexandra Erwin

Maya Noonan

Amelia Zimmerman

 

Junior Singles

Advanced

9

Single Elimination

Brady Ancheta

Keaton Miller

Matthew Hendrickson

Kimberly Tran

Oliver Risch

Akshay Aggarwal

Andrew Crawford

 

Junior Singles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Kaitlyn Boyle

Annie Roberts

Ian Vinson

Eddie Rosen

Louis Delelee

Tyler Loescher

Abhinav Brahmarouthu

Rob Merrick

 

Junior Doubles

Intermediate

13

Single Elimination

Christopher McDougald / Jake Dellinger

Akshay Aggarwal / Mihir Palan

Kayla Rae / Lindsay Briglia

Markab Han / Shail Desai

Anna Sosnovske / Jaime Yoo

John Christian / Jay Khajanchee

Jake Birkel / Grayson Molesworth

Jack Raber / Jeremiah Son

 

Junior Doubles

Advanced

6

Single Elimination

Louis Delelee / Ian Vinson

Matthew Hendrickson / Keaton Miller

Eddie Rosen / Oliver Risch

Rob Merrick / Tyler Loescher

Jack Nam / Abhinav Brahmarouthu

Katie Palau / Kimberly Tran

 

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Blue

4

Olympic Format

Jay Khajanchee

Atom Fjeldsted

Jake Birkel

Grayson Molesworth

 

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Red

2

Olympic Format

Lucas Bain

Vikram Kashyap

 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Blue

8

Olympic Format

Andrew Crawford

Markab Han

Ethan Wu

Riley Ellis

Aidan Haigh

Jake Dellinger

Thomas Snyder

Christopher McDougald

 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Red

7

Olympic Format

Shail Desai

Noah Trainer

Michael Carney

Christopher Guske

Sven Petersen

Connor Chin

 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under White

4

Olympic Format

Connor Chin

Sven Petersen

 

Girl's Singles

16 & Under Blue

4

Olympic Format

Lina Droste

Ruchi Vora

Cameron Paterson

Maya Noonan

 

Girl's Singles

16 & Under Red

9

Olympic Format

Robin Briglia

Aerin Song

Jessica Fantz-Sands

Anna Sosnovske

Riley Hansen

Jaime Yoo

Amelia Zimmerman

 

Girl's Singles

16 & Under White

4

Olympic Format

Amelia Zimmerman

Jaime Yoo

Rae Downey

Grace Merrick

 

Girl's Singles

18 and Under Blue

4

Olympic Format

Apryl Jackson

Sydney Rusin

Sara Freeman

Katie Palau

 

Junior Doubles

Advanced Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jack Nam / Abhinav Brahmarouthu

Katie Palau / Kimberly Tran

 

Junior Doubles

Intermediate Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Connor Chin / Noah Trainer

Maya Noonan / Sydney Rusin

Cameron Paterson / Georgina Jeffers

Abigail Silliman / Lan Nguyen

Grace Merrick / Megan Guske

 

Junior Singles

Advanced Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Oliver Risch

Katie Palau

 

Junior Singles

Beginner Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ben Sheehan

Ethan Diefenbaugh

Lan Nguyen

Aerin Song

 

Junior Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Louis Delelee

Abhinav Brahmarouthu

Tyler Loescher

Rob Merrick

 

Junior Singles

Intermediate 1 Consolation

11

Single Elimination

Jake Monti

Connor Chin

Lucas Bain

Patrick O'Donnell

Christian Chang

Rahul Karpy

Jay Khajanchee

Jack Raber

 

Junior Singles

Intermediate 2 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Amelia Zimmerman

Alexandra Erwin

Maya Noonan

Abigail Silliman

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com