Idaho Christmas Classic

Racquetball Tournament 12/2/2016 - 12/4/2016
Idaho Christmas Classic
IAC - State - Boise, ID USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:Idahosplat@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

ID Racquetball Events

Idaho Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MAG

Men's Age Singles

Mens Age

5

Round Robin

Dean Lavilla

Renny Wylie

Mitchell Lucking

Andy Bibb

Bob Treadwell

MDA

Men's Doubles

Mens doubles ADV

8

Single Elimination

Alexxander Purcell / Devan Van Valkenburg

Chuck Stivison / Steve Neighbors

Sunji Spencer / Gamma Bautista

Danny Shelton / Joey Brandes

Luis Morales / Jordan Deeney

Jamen Painter / Stiehl Burrow

Coby Arff / Spencer Brinton

Renny Wylie / Tony DeGiorgio

Men's Doubles

Mens doubles ADV Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jamen Painter / Stiehl Burrow

Renny Wylie / Tony DeGiorgio

Coby Arff / Spencer Brinton

Luis Morales / Jordan Deeney

Men's Doubles

Mens Elite Doubles

3

Round Robin

Eduardo Guillen / Troy Edwards

Jake Wylie / Erik Wylie

Czar Sklavos / Jesse Schuerman

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Erik Wylie

Mitchell Lucking

Andy Bibb

James Anderton

Ivan Anderson

Jesse Schuerman

Oswaldo Ruiz

Czar Sklavos

CMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jesse Schuerman

Czar Sklavos

Oswaldo Ruiz

Ivan Anderson

MB

Men's Singles

B

6

Single Elimination

Spencer Brinton

Meghan Burrow

Stephen Hill

Tim Burrow

Bob Treadwell

Bruce Wingate

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

Tony DeGiorgio

Dean Lavilla

Jake Wylie

Jamen Painter

Mitchell Lucking

Gamma Bautista

CME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Mitchell Lucking

Gamma Bautista

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Coby Arff

Devan Van Valkenburg

Sunji Spencer

Alexxander Purcell

Joey Brandes

Eduardo Guillen

Stiehl Burrow

Jordan Deeney

CMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Eduardo Guillen

Jordan Deeney

Stiehl Burrow

Joey Brandes

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

4

Round Robin

Emily Stanton / Steve Neighbors

Stiehl Burrow / Meghan Burrow

Alexxander Purcell / Kelly Victorine

Diane Dodds / Troy Edwards

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions