2017 Coast to Coast California Open - IRT Tier 1

Racquetball Tournament 1/5/2017 - 1/8/2017
2017 Coast to Coast California Open - IRT Tier 1
USA Fitness MegaCenter (formerly 360 Health Club) - Reseda, CA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:rjlam@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events

California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

25

Single Elimination

Kane Waselenchuk

Rocky Carson I I I

Daniel De La Rosa

Jose Rojas

Alvaro Beltran

Jansen Allen

Charlie Pratt

Mario Mercado

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Rodrigo Rodriguez

Francisco Troncoso

Majeed Shahin

Sebastian Fernandez

Dane Elkins

John Wolfe

Luis Avila

Clint Abdalla

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

12

Single Elimination

Luis Saldaņa

Mario Meza

Greg Felt

Trevor Jones

Sumeet Kamat

Clint Abdalla

Hubaldo Hernandez

Eric Armas

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Alonzo Tavares

Joshua Summers

Ara Messerlian

Julio Carrillo

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Christopher Sage

Joseph Rhyu

Bryan Barbera

Kevin Dacosta

Men's Singles

C / D

11

Single Elimination

Paul Allen

Jeffrey Leavitt

Steven Sandifer

Christian Troncoso

George Hida

Kristine Varon

Nicholas Ware

Jared Anwar

Men's Singles

dropdown Bracket

7

Single Elimination

Kristine Varon

George Hida

Cody Elkins

Nicholas Ware

Jared Anwar

Armando Perez, Jr

Advait Kartik

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

8

Single Elimination

Sebastian Fernandez / Rodrigo Rodriguez

Joel Adler / Dane Elkins

Will Garrow / Manu Walia

Brandon Davis / Tom Durham

Eric Armas / Tim Herman

Jeffery Rollins / Victor Zambrano

Trevor Jones / Skyler Stewart

Dave Rocchi / James Clark

Men's Doubles

elite dbls dropdown bracket

4

Single Elimination

Dave Rocchi / James Clark

Jeffery Rollins / Victor Zambrano

Trevor Jones / Skyler Stewart

Eric Armas / Tim Herman

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Matt Batdorf / Erik Solter

Doug Hammonds / Jim Tanner

Trevor Jones / Skyler Stewart

Sac Quintana / Ernie Rodriguez

Men's Doubles

B/C combined Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Rich Carrillo / Tom Fry

Buck Jellison / Kerry Tepper

Bradley Levine / Vic Mandella

Shaun McCollum / Gabe Sandoval

Frank Saraceno / Paul Saraceno

Jared Anwar / Cody Elkins

WOE

Women's Singles

Open / Elite

1

Single Elimination

Cj Herceg


Women's Singles

A / B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Stacey Rabanal

Kristine Varon

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions