Linear Logistics Banker's Hall Club Pro-Am

Squash Tournament 1/25/2017 - 1/29/2017
Linear Logistics Banker's Hall Club Pro-Am
Bankers Hall Club - Calgary, AB CAN


 

SQUASH EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:bballinger@bankershallclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Squash event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

WD

Women's Singles

(WD) Women's Singles - D

5

Round Robin



MO

Men's Singles

Open

12

Single Elimination

Jacob Hooker

Brett Schille

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Brock Janzer

Danielle Letourneau

MA

Men's Singles

A

16

Single Elimination

John Clarkin

Jason Petrick

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Omar Elfiky

Michael McCaffrey

Women's Singles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Amelia Knapp

Taylor MacKay

MB

Men's Singles

B

23

Single Elimination

Mark O'Neill

Kieran Lane-Oppenheim

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Ross Aitken

Steven Chiakowski

WB

Women's Singles

B

5

Round Robin

Racheal-Anne Burrows

Donna Lavinskas

Men's Age Singles

40+ A/B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Kevin McCann

Stephen Kaltenhauser

MC

Men's Singles

C

22

Single Elimination

Nicholas Havinga

Matthew Fanning

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Blair Rogers

Kevin Young

WC

Women's Singles

C

5

Round Robin

Zane Gaskin

Kamal Paul

MD

Men's Singles

D

14

Single Elimination

Shawn Lafleur

Ziad Shaibani

cMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Troy Heibein

Kevin Ebert

Men's Age Singles

40+ C/D

10

Single Elimination

Keith Wellon

Matthew Eisentraut

Men's Age Singles

40+ C/D Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Noel Fardy

Vartgis Saiad Shirabad

Men's Age Singles

40+ A/B Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Peter Stapleton

Rob Wilcox

Men's Age Singles

40+ A/B Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Charles McLeod

Will Rowley

Women's Singles

A Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Emma MacGillivray

Kristie Campbell

Women's Singles

A Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Nicole Temple

Joanne Halligey

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions