Racquetball Tournament 1/13/2017 - 1/15/2017
Adcope Winter Classic
Adcope Athletic Club - Lewiston, ID USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:PremierRacquet@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

ID Racquetball Events

Idaho Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

4

Round Robin

Todd Mathison

Neale Jentsch

Ceeman Vellaithurai

Rich Carver

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

John Sweeney

Dean Lavilla

Martin Maquivar

Vincent Lopez

Kyle Swain

Adrian Howell

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Adrian Howell


Kyle Swain

MA

Men's Singles

A

11

Single Elimination

Martin Maquivar

Michael Meyer

Robert Meyer

Justin Przybyla

Michael Mayer

Joe Arellano

Ben Bernhard

Kyle Swain

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Michael Mayer

Cj Rake

Joe Arellano

Richard Samayoa

Dale Ralston

MB

Men's Singles

B

5

Round Robin

Kelly Hersel

Ben Bernhard

Shawna Sheehan

Shawn Vandenburg

Lucas Ahlers

MC

Men's Singles

C

2

Round Robin

Shawn Vandenburg

Lucas Ahlers

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

2

Round Robin

Todd Mathison / Rich Carver

Neale Jentsch / Ceeman Vellaithurai

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Dean Lavilla / Vincent Lopez

Ceeman Vellaithurai / Cody Weiss

Joe Arellano / Martin Maquivar

Aziz Makhani / John Sweeney

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Martin Maquivar / Michael Meyer

Richard Samayoa / Sue Martin

Michael Mayer / Justin Przybyla

Joe Arellano / Larry Tannahill

Aziz Makhani / Cody Weiss

James Troutt / Robert Meyer

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

James Troutt / Robert Meyer

Aziz Makhani / Cody Weiss

Michael Mayer / Justin Przybyla

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

James Troutt / Kelly Hersel

Richard Samayoa / Sue Martin

Aziz Makhani / Larry Tannahill

Ron Lyons / Cody Weiss

Men's Doubles

Combined 100+

3

Round Robin

Aziz Makhani / Kelly Hersel

Dale Ralston / Larry Tannahill

Sue Martin / Ron Lyons

WA

Women's Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Megan Carver

Hannah Carver

Shawna Sheehan

Jessie Scott

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

4

Round Robin

Hannah Carver / Michael Mayer

Shawna Sheehan / Larry Tannahill

Megan Carver / Justin Przybyla

Jessie Scott / Cj Rake

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions