Racquetball Tournament 12/9/2016 - 12/11/2016
2016 NH Racquetball State Doubles Championships
Salem Athletic Club - Salem, NH USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:acamporaj@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NH Racquetball Events

New Hampshire Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Doubles

40+

6

Single Elimination

Jeff Hill / Joshua Messina

Corey Litchfield / Bill Penny

Stephen Spaziani / Marco Labonte

Jack Scondras / John Acampora

David Marlowe / Norman Escobar

Jaime Boucher / Mike Currier

Men's Doubles

60+

2

Single Elimination

Mitch Milewski / Billy Corey

Michael Cool / Mark Scheier

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

13

Single Elimination

Jack Scondras / John Acampora

Stephen Spaziani / Marco Labonte

John Fera / Curtis Ponder

Matthew McKoy / Andrey Bondarenko

Dom Cauteruccio / Chris Vosburg

Arnie Coelho / Steven Ragsdale

Tristan Dale / Cecil Joseph

Jim Monahan / Mark Skladony

Men's Doubles

B / C

5

Single Elimination

Douglas Bonanno / Stephan Gauthier

Mitch Milewski / Billy Corey

Brandon Galimberti / Mike Currier

John Kenney / Michael Cool

Sarah Currier / Cody Boucher

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

6

Single Elimination



Corey Litchfield / Bill Penny

Matthew McKoy / Erik Sweetser

David Marlowe / Norman Escobar

Andrey Bondarenko / George Rogers

Mixed Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Katharine Neils / Chris Vosburg

Cecil Joseph / Alicia Corvino

Callie Ponder / Steven Ragsdale

Mark Skladony / Margo Houle

Arnie Coelho / Lynne Ragsdale

Tristan Dale / Jean Bennett

Cindy Aldous / Douglas Bonanno

Mixed Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Katharine Neils / Jake Pritchard

Brandon Dugas / Tasha Kay

Courtney Chisholm / Erik Sweetser

Jonathan Alvarado / Joanne Pomodoro

WAB

Women's Doubles

Women's A/B

3

Round Robin

Cindy Aldous / Alicia Corvino

Callie Ponder / Lynne Ragsdale

Jean Bennett / Margo Houle

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions