2017 Infusion Solutions Winter Shootout

Racquetball Tournament 1/6/2017 - 1/8/2017
2017 Infusion Solutions Winter Shootout
Bellingham Athletic Club - Bellingham, WA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:scottjessie@outlook.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

WA Racquetball Events

Washington Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Junior Singles

8 and Under multibounce

3

Round Robin

Cadence Francis

Henry Nygren

Victoria Lugo

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

2

Round Robin

Nick Villa / Sonny Mauricio


MBD

Men's Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Jerry Spraggins / Micah Miller

Michael Morones / Sonny Mauricio

Mark Nagamatsu / Pedro Sagisi

MCD

Men's Doubles

C / D

2

Round Robin

Ascencion Mendez / Kevin Colley

Evan Durrant / Kjell Nygren

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

7

Single Elimination

Andrew Conti / Rich Carver

David Croom / Paul Julbes

Bill Napier / Kenneth Celmer

Jon Duryee / Tyler Burns

Joel Lawrence / Keith Turley

Bob Alejandre / Ryan Lawson

Victor Guthrie, Jr. / Victor Lugo

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Bob Alejandre / Ryan Lawson


Victor Guthrie, Jr. / Victor Lugo

MA

Men's Singles

A

2

Round Robin

John O'Conner

Micah Miller

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Micah Miller

Darvin Mattila

Pedro Sagisi

Kevin Colley

Ascencion Mendez

Kate McKinney

Kjell Nygren

Mark Nagamatsu

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Kate McKinney

Kyle Gillette

Kjell Nygren

Ascencion Mendez

MC

Men's Singles

C

8

Single Elimination

Pedro Sagisi

Darvin Mattila

Kjell Nygren

Evan Durrant

Stefanie Erickson

Mark Nagamatsu

Ascencion Mendez

Kyle Gillette

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Mark Nagamatsu

Kyle Gillette

Ascencion Mendez

Stefanie Erickson

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Tyler Burns

Joel Lawrence

Ryan Lawson

Victor Guthrie, Jr.

John O'Conner

Victor Lugo

Bob Alejandre

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Victor Lugo

John O'Conner

Bob Alejandre

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Jake Birnel

Taylor Disch

Rich Carver

Andrew Conti

Rocco Vega

Paul Julbes

Bill Napier

Kenneth Celmer

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Paul Julbes

Rocco Vega

Bill Napier

Kenneth Celmer

Mixed Doubles

Mixed A

3

Round Robin

Jessie Scott / Nick Villa

Lori Turley / Rowena Birnel

Michael Morones / Stefanie Erickson

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

3

Round Robin

Jon Duryee / Wanda Collins

Joel Lawrence / Kate McKinney

Bill Napier / Jessie Scott

Women's Singles

Womens C/D

4

Round Robin

Shannon Leicht

Cheryl Redford

Stefanie Erickson

Carly Miller

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions