Classique Richard Arpin2017

Racquetball Tournament 1/28/2017 - 1/29/2017
Classique Richard Arpin2017
Nautilus Plus - Brossard, QC CAN


 
Association Québécoise de racquetball

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:michelgagnoncoach@sympatico.ca.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Boy's Singles

Advanced

5

Round Robin

Raphael Demers

Raphael Guillemette

Tamara Wilscam

Chloe Jauvin

Boy's Singles

Multi/Inter

3

Round Robin

Marc-Olivier Charron

Elie Guillemette

Alyssa Delisle

Men's Age Singles

30/40/60

10

Single Elimination

Martin Bisaillon

Carl Lalande

Daniel Casavant

Roland Richard

Stephane Parent

Steven Leduc

Michel Simard

Bobby Lamontagne

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Carl Lalande / Michel Boulay

Claude Paul / Sylvain Wilscam

Daniel Bousquet / Nathan Jauvin

Bobby Lamontagne / Michel Simard

Donald Dery / Pascal Leblanc

Andre Dusablon / Christian Pouliot

MDD

Men's Doubles

D

3

Round Robin

Raphael Demers / Raphael Guillemette

Tamara Wilscam / Removed

Men's Doubles

DoublesB/C

7

Single Elimination

Andre Dusablon / Christian Pouliot

Jean-Francois Chenier / Michel Boulay

Juliette Parent / Marjolaine Parent

Simon Br Roy / Murielle Boivin

Claude Laforest / Patrice Gagnon

Alain Massicote / Luc Bibeau

Camila Wilscam / Logan Boudreau

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Jean Nolet / Martin Sauve

Frederique Lambert / Michele Morissette

Jerome Normand / Sean Sauve

Alain Meilleur / Daniel Casavant

Carl Lalande / Robert Melancon

Christian Boudreau / Stephane Parent

Daniel Bousquet / Sylvain Wilscam

Richard Larivee / Roland Richard

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

2

Single Elimination

Patrick Charron / Pedro Castro

Francis Guillemette / Michael Leduc

MA

Men's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Daniel Casavant

Daniel Bousquet

Stephane Parent

Nathan Jauvin

Pascal Leblanc

Steven Leduc

Michel Simard

Robert Melancon

MB

Men's Singles

B

15

Single Elimination

Nathan Jauvin

Kody Boudreau

Claude Laforest

Murielle Boivin

Simon Br Roy

Andre Poirier

Donald Dery

Juliette Parent

MC

Men's Singles

C

5

Single Elimination

Logan Boudreau

Camila Wilscam

Luc Bibeau

Jean-Francois Chenier

Alain Massicote

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

11

Single Elimination

Jacques Demers

Martin Sauve

Alain Meilleur

Martin Bisaillon

Richard Larivee

Jerome Normand

Simon Comeau

Sean Sauve

MO

Men's Singles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Nicolas Bousquet

Pedro Castro

Frederique Lambert

Patrick Charron

Michael Leduc

Francis Guillemette

XEA

Mixed Doubles

Elite / A

3

Round Robin

Juliette Parent / Sean Sauve

Christian Boudreau / Marjolaine Parent

Camila Wilscam / Sylvain Wilscam

Women's Singles

Women A/B

5

Single Elimination

Julie Mathieu

Michelle Page

Marika Demers

Julie Latour

Isabelle Lamoureux

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
E Force
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions