43rd Annual Keystone Classic Pro/Am

Racquetball Tournament 2/9/2017 - 2/12/2017
43rd Annual Keystone Classic Pro/Am
University of Winnipeg Duckworth Centre - Winnipeg, MB CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:racquetball@sportmanitoba.ca.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Kurtis Cullen

Lee Connell

Trevor Webb

James Landeryou

Christine Richardson

Kirby Shwaykosky

Logan Strand

Cameron Wachs

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Ian Frattinger

Kirby Shwaykosky

Cameron Wachs

Christine Richardson

Logan Strand

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Evan Pritchard

Matthew Kushnir

Aaron Strub

Jim Park

Jacob MacK

James Bileski

Darrell Davis

Greg Podolsky

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

James Bileski

Jacob MacK

Darrell Davis

Greg Podolsky

Men's Singles

B / C

9

Single Elimination

Remi Fournier

Cher Allen

Brendan Kowalchuk

Susan Dauk

Gordon Gilbey

Asher Harrington

David Harrington

Kyle Gobeil

Men's Singles

B / C Consolation

5

Single Elimination

David Harrington

Kyle Gobeil

Asher Harrington

Gordon Gilbey

Matthew Hodgins

Men's Age Singles

50+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

James Bileski

Len Pura

WAB

Women's Singles

A / B

8

Single Elimination

Marie Solano

Kay McNeil

Roberta MacK

Bettina Nyman

Gwen Smoluk

Liz Klippenstein

Teanna Letkeman

Milana Paddock

Women's Singles

A / B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Milana Paddock

Teanna Letkeman

Liz Klippenstein

Gwen Smoluk

WC

Women's Singles

C

5

Round Robin

Tate Kushnir

Dawn Highfield

Kari McCluskey

Stacie Harrington

Joanne Harrington

JA

Junior Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Asher Harrington

Nathan Abercrombie

Chase Holowachuk

Beck Carter

DO

Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Lee Connell / Trevor Webb

James Landeryou / Jen Saunders

Kurtis Cullen / Lloyd Rempel

Ian Frattinger / Logan Strand

DA

Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Dave Boyd / Doug Donald

Matthew Kushnir / Evan Pritchard

Peter Olynick / Len Pura

John Marion / Jim McEachern

Susan Dauk / Darrell Davis

Cher Allen / Jacob MacK

Dan McInnis / George Nyman

Remi Fournier / Brendan Kowalchuk

cDA

Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Remi Fournier / Brendan Kowalchuk

Cher Allen / Jacob MacK

Dan McInnis / George Nyman

Susan Dauk / Darrell Davis

Women's Doubles

A / B

4

Round Robin

Gwen Smoluk / Marie Solano

Kay McNeil / Bettina Nyman

Liz Klippenstein / Roberta MacK

Teanna Letkeman / Milana Paddock

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions