Rally In The Region

Racquetball Tournament 8/12/2017 - 8/12/2017
Rally In The Region
Omni 41 - Scherrerville, IN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:summerracquetball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

IN Racquetball Events

Indiana State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

50+

3

Round Robin

Tom Neal

Brad Berry

Jason Lewis

Men's Age Singles

Age Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Arun Baskaran

Alcides Gutierrez

Men's Age Singles

M60AO

3

Round Robin

Jesse Deluca

Joseph Gamble

James Caristi

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Round Robin

Bernie Bustos / Jairo Torres

Shane Jackson / Gary Mammele

Curt Briggeman / Ian Stroud

Craig Coleman / Jesse Deluca

Jeff Gilliam / Steve Speer

Men's Doubles

Men's BC doubs

4

Round Robin

Jeff Gilliam / Steve Speer

Derek Buckley / Patrick Buckley

Alexis Elabed / Dave Niewiadomski

Daniel Barrera / Miguel Angel Perez

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

Ryan Griffin / Adam Taylor

Aj Bennett / Matthew Nuttall

Jack Coleman / Mike Pace

Ross Oberholtzer / Mike Long

Josh Paul / Shane Jackson

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Anand Agarwal

Sara Jeys

Bernie Bustos

Wes Thomas

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Roberto Dunaway-Torres

Mike Sliter

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Carlos Canessa

Jesus Lopez

Miguel Angel Perez

Daniel Barrera

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Adam Taylor

Eugene Coyle

Jack Coleman

Tom Neal

Mixed Doubles

MixedABC

4

Round Robin

Dan Lake / Jessica Barrios

Edith Seaman / Kevin Gearhart

James Caristi / Alexis Elabed

Ben Miracle / Brooke Drinkall

Mixed Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Gisela Gomez / Alcides Gutierrez

Sara Jeys / Lucas Shoemaker

Adam Taylor / Laura Pesek

Kim Reimschisel / Ross Oberholtzer

WA

Women's Singles

A

5

Round Robin

Laura Pesek

Jessica Barrios

Kim Reimschisel

Yulia Maximenko

Edith Seaman

Women's Singles

WBC Singles

3

Round Robin

Alexis Elabed

Brianne Gilford

Brooke Drinkall

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Head Racquetball
Racquetball Tournament
Claddagh Manx
Racquetball Tournament
ProPenn
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions