Hot Summer Nights

Racquetball Tournament 6/24/2017 - 6/25/2017
Hot Summer Nights
Jordan YMCA - Indianapolis, IN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:summerracquetball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

IN Racquetball Events

Indiana State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

60+CD

3

Round Robin

Steve Jessee

Bill White

J Scott Walton

Men's Age Singles

AGE AB Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Thomas Benjamin

Mike Long

Men's Age Singles

AGE CD Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Ryan Gilles

Patrick Buckley

Men's Age Singles

Men's Age OPEN

5

Round Robin

Bob Wright

Aj Bennett

Matthew Nuttall

Brad Berry

Mike Pace

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Frank Rivera / Mike Long

Curt Briggeman / Ian Stroud

Kelvin Bodie / Craig Coleman

Men's Doubles

MBCdbls

4

Round Robin

Jeremy Eltz / Tom Morgan

Tim Agnew / Jody Ashley

Tom Trupe / Dan Lake

Ben Miracle / Patrick Buckley

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Fabrizio Mora / Andrew Kulback

Matthew Nuttall / Ryan Griffin

Adam Taylor / Gerry Godfrey

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Frank Rivera

Brad Berry

Thomas Benjamin

Ian Stroud

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Tom Trupe

Mike Sliter

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Tom Morgan

Tom Trupe

Steve Jessee

Dan Lake

Men's Singles

D / Novice

5

Round Robin

Dan Lake

Patrick Buckley

Bill White

Jerry Ramsey

J Scott Walton

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

James Black

Bob Wright

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Curt Briggeman / Jana Noble

Mike Long / Jessica Barrios

Jody Ashley / Chris Cerny

Dale Knotts / Cheryl Miller

Mixed Doubles

MxdBC

3

Round Robin

Jessica Barrios / Dan Lake

Seamus O'Sullivan / Brooke Drinkall

Amy Dickey / Cheyenne Riker

Mixed Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Adam Taylor / Laura Pesek

Andrew Kulback / Natalie Domelle

Kim Reimschisel / Fabrizio Mora

Women's Doubles

Women's Doubs

2

Round Robin

Kim Reimschisel / Laura Pesek

Jana Noble / Chris Cerny

Women's Singles

WBC

3

Round Robin

Chris Cerny

Cheryl Miller

Brooke Drinkall

Women's Singles

WOA

4

Round Robin

Natalie Domelle

Kim Reimschisel

Jessica Barrios

Linda Shanahan

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions